Alessi Firenze

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £75.00to £92.125 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Alessi Wall Clock
• Material: ABS Plastic
• Design by the Castiglioni Brothers
• Large Roman numerals, precise quartz movement
• Black, round dial, Arabic numerals, baton hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Firenze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 12 W wall clock - wall clocks (White, ABS synthetics) B000XD5UOU
Firenze Wall clock in ABS White colour Quartz movement Designed by Achille Castiglioni Dimensions: 8.8cm x 43cm x 42cm AA battery 2 years guarantee
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 12 G wall clock - wall clocks (Grey, ABS synthetics), 30.48 cm B000XD7QC4
Firenze Wall clock in ABS Grey colour Quartz movement Designed by Achille Castiglioni Dimensions: 8.8cm x 43cm x 42cm AA battery 2 years guarantee
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
ALESSI Firenze Wall Clock White 12 W FREE UK DELIVERY
ALESSI Firenze Wall Clock White 12 W FREE UK DELIVERY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Clocks > Wall Clocks
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 12 G wall clock - wall clocks (Grey, ABS synthetics)
Features Firenze WallclockinABS Greycolour Quartzmovement DesignedbyAchilleCastiglioni Dimensions:8.8cmx43cmx42cm AAbattery 2yearsguarantee ...
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Firenze Wall Clock, Black B00FARICNU
Castiglioni Achille-Castiglioni Pier Giacomo black In ABS Quartz movement. diameter 36 cm
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi Wall Clock
Material: ABS Plastic
Design by the Castiglioni Brothers
Large Roman numerals, precise quartz movement
Black, round dial, Arabic numerals, baton hands

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Firenze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nextime Plug Inn
£69.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technoline WS 8013
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermle Clocks 70974-000711
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
jewelsforyou2010
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel