Alessi AJM19S5L Kitchen Set 5-piece Glossy

Price History
• Kitchen set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi AJM19S5L Kitchen Set 5-piece Glossy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi 5 Pieces Kitchen Utensil Set AJM19 Design Jasper Morrison Brand New £130 AJM19S5L
Alessi 5 Pieces Kitchen Utensil Set AJM19 Design Jasper Morrison Brand New £130, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£60.00
£66.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Alessi | AJM19S5 L - Design Kitchen Serving Spoon Set in 18/10 Stainless Steel, 5 pieces B000FV8HA4
Content: kitchen ladle, kitchen spatula, skimmer, kitchen fork, kitchen spoon Designer: Jasper Morrison Materials: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: length 31 cm Also available for single purchase
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Alessi | AJM19S5 L - Design Kitchen Serving Spoon Set in 18/10 Stainless Steel, 5 pieces
Content: kitchen ladle, kitchen spatula, skimmer, kitchen fork, kitchen spoon Designer: Jasper Morrison Materials: 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions:...
prodImage
£106.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi AJM19S5L Kitchen Set 5-piece Glossy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Stylish, well balanced utensils......
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/10/2020
|
A stylish, high quality set of well balanced utensils that should last a lifetime. Would be good if a matching rail to hang them on were available. They're packed in a tall white hexagonal box which looks the part if...View More you're looking to gift them. One of the online pics shows a spaghetti server - this isn't included in the set but can be purchased separately.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/07/2020
|
Molto belli
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
27/06/2020
|
An excellent set absolutely necessary in the kitchen! The high quality and design of Alessi is top! Makes you wanna become a better cook!
Excellent Alessi set!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/06/2020
|
An excellent set absolutely necessary in the kitchen! The high quality and design of Alessi is top! Makes you wanna become a better cook!
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
04/05/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Alessi AJM19S5L Kitchen Set 5-piece Glossy Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plate
£75.00
Alessi AKKGT Girotondo plateCompare 1 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S chef knife 20 cm
£69.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Global Yoshikin G-2
£58.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Chef Knife 20 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Professional S meat knife 200 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
anthorbargains
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel