Alba PMTRIA2 M umbrella stand

Price History
• Umbrella stand
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal
• Diameter: 25 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H60 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alba PMTRIA2 M umbrella stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALBA Umbrella Stand, Metallic B006T8NO8M
Large capacity, takes up to ten umbrellas Slots on three sides provide ventilation to allow umbrellas to dry quickly 3cm deep water retainer to catch drips Stylish design makes it easy for users to identify Designed in Paris, easy to assemble
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Alba PMTRIA2 M umbrella stand ABS Steel Grey 370877
Innovative triangular umbrella stand with a large capacity (10) with slots for ventilation and a water retainer.
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
ALBA Umbrella Stand, Metallic PMTRIA2M
ALBA Umbrella Stand, Metallic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 Centimetre
Dimensions:H60 Centimetre
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Alba PMTRIA2 M umbrella stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2021
|
Easy to assemble
Sturdy, attractive, & useful for all kinds of things!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/09/2020
|
For problems fitting the plastic top and bottom on, just give it a strong push downward once everything's lined up. It needs that little extra force.Instead of using it for umbrellas right now I'm using it for all the...View More paraphernalia I need for post-hip-replacement recovery (can, grabbers, leg lift etc.) Very handy, and tall enough that it doesn't tip over.View Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2020
|
I am using this as a holder for golf clubs and umbrellas it is perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/02/2020
|
We haven't had it long but it feels very sturdy and looks very nice. I like the kind of matte textured color too. This is just a very well built umbrella stand.
Very nice and well built item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2020
|
With reviews from

Alba PMTRIA2 M umbrella stand Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
16
4
6
3
2
4
1
7

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel