AGV K-3 Mono

Manufacturer: AGV
from £148.61to £247.9966 offersManufacturer: AGV
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Removable padding, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K-3 Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
AGV

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono White, Unisex, XXL B0DYP8SLR5
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono White, Unisex, S B0DYPB76DQ
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£149.76
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, Seta White 18150161
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, Matt Black 121395
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£165.57
£190.47
Shipping: £24.90
with shipping: £24.90
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet Plain Matt Black New
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet Plain Matt Black New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£167.92
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White 300749MWHT
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
(XL) AGV K3 Solid ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCDVK-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
(L) AGV K3 Solid ECE 22.06 Full Face Helmet Competizione Red OPC-PFTCDVR-NEW
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono White, Unisex, L B0DYP96YWH
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, XS B0F1BJ7D4P
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, Seta White 18150161
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£156.17
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White 300749MWHT
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White 300749MWHT
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White 300749MWHT
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White 300749MWHT
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Mono White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black MD_300749M.BLK-
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black 300749MBLK
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black MD_300749M.BLK-
AGV K3 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
AGV K3 ECE 22.06 Matt Black Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, Matt Black B0BJFKL5MC
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£179.71
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Mono Helmet, red, 2XL (63/64) 853541730_442240137
Herausnehmbares und waschbares Futter 2Dry Gewebe mit sofortiger Schweißaufnahme Mehrstufiger Visiermechanismus Speziell für Brillenträger entwickelte Passform Schalenform für maximale aerodynamische Leistung designt und für 0 dynamisches Gewicht bei 130 km/h (80 mph) Optimiert für alle Fahrpositionen# Schalenform für maximale aerodynamische Leistung designt und für 0 dynamisches Gewicht bei 130 km/h (80 mph)# 2Dry Gewebe mit sofortiger Schweißaufnahme# Herausnehmbares und waschbares Futter# Geschwungenes Nackenschutzprofil# Speziell für Brillenträger entwickelte Passform# In empfindlichen Bereichen nahtlos# kratzfestes Visier mit 190° horizontalem Sichtfeld, UV-Schutz und Mikro-Öffnungssystem, Pinlock vorbereitet# Integrierte, kratzfeste Sonnenblende, die ohne Werkzeug entfernt werden kann# Patentierter Schnellfreigabesystem-Mechanismus# Mehrstufiger Visiermechanismus# 1 Entlüftung hinten und 4 Belüftungen vorn# Einstellbare Lüftungsschlitze# Geschwungenes Nackenschutzprofil In empfindlichen Bereichen nahtlos kratzfestes Visier mit 190° horizontalem Sichtfeld, UV-Schutz und Mikro-Öffnungssystem, Pinlock vorbereitet Integrierte, kratzfeste Sonnenblende, die ohne Werkzeug entfernt werden kann
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, S, Matt Black 18150140
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£188.49
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Helmet - Plain, Matt Black B0BJFL8WWP
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, XL FDX300749GUN-XL
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, XXL 880401768_456498525
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, S FDX300749GUN-S
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, M B0DVM1MT73
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
AGV - K3 E2206 MPLK, Full-face ECE Motorcycle Helmet with Spoiler and Scratch Resistant UV Visor, with Interphone Ready, Mono Matt Luna Grey, Unisex, L FDX300749GUN-L
SAFETY: AGV Extreme Safety protocol-compliant construction and ECE22.06 certification. Scratch-resistant Ultravision visor with 190° horizontal field of view for complete control of surroundings. Durable thermoplastic shell material, multidensity EPS and collarbone protection profile for safety and homologation FEATURES: Fit designed specifically to allow goggles to be worn. Wind protection included and efficient ventilation thanks to front and chin vents that are precise and easy to operate with gloves on INTERIOR: Soft, breathable 2DRY DrySpeed removable and washable fabric interior with instant sweat absorption. Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes; neck guard with wraparound profile and no stitching in sensitive areas. Helmet with provision for installation of communication systems STYLE AND PERFORMANCE: Full-face road model from AGV that takes all the features of a versatile and safe helmet to new heights. Aerodynamic profile designed to achieve zero dynamic weight at cruising speeds of 130 km/h. This translates into less weight and less fatigue on the neck muscles DETAILS: Anti-fog, anti-scratch and UV protection Max Pinlock visor included with micro-opening system and multi-position mechanism with Extra Quick Release system. Weight of 1500g in the smallest size and shell made of 3-dimensional high-strength thermoplastic material with multi-density EPS developed in 4 dimensions with secure collarbone profile
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
AGV K3 Plain Motorcycle Helmet Road Legal ECE 22.06
AGV K3 Plain Motorcycle Helmet Road Legal ECE 22.06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black 300749MBLK
AGV K3 Full Face ECE 22.06 Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polycarbonate
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Removable padding, Scratch-resistant, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K-3 Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£146.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sena Outstar S
£185.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Airoh S5 Color
£143.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Droid
£137.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Airoh Twist Legend
£149.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nolan N60-6
£133.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
prodImage
£148.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.76
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£151.49
Shipping: Free
H-EXPRESS
prodImage
£165.57
Shipping: £24.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel