AGV K1 S Fastlap

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet
• Material: High-strength thermoplastic
• Features: Integrated spoiler, Dry-Comfort fabric, specially designed for glasses wearers
• Ventilation: 5 front and 2 rear vents
• Weight: 1,500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K1 S Fastlap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
AGV K1 S Fastlap Helmet, black/red/blue, L (59/60) 8K-DABD-8RSF
Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses Dry-Comfort fabric High Resistance Thermoplastic Removable and washable interiors Integrated spoiler #Integrated spoiler#Dry-Comfort fabric#Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses#Ready for generic communication system#Removable and washable interiors#Removable nose guard#Removable wind protector#4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes#Collarbone safe profile#High Resistance Thermoplastic#2 rear extractors#5 front vents#Adjustable air vents#190° horizontal field of view#Anti-scratch#Micro-opening system#Multistep visor mechanism#Patented Extra Quick Release System# Specifications #Double D closure#2 shell sizes#Weight 1.500 g in first shell size# Contents #1x AGV K1 S helmet# Ready for generic communication system Removable nose guard Removable wind protector 4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes
prodImage
£154.41
£174.31
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
AGV K1 S Fastlap Helmet, black/red/blue, L (59/60) MD300852BLU-L
Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses Dry-Comfort fabric High Resistance Thermoplastic Removable and washable interiors Integrated spoiler #Integrated spoiler#Dry-Comfort fabric#Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses#Ready for generic communication system#Removable and washable interiors#Removable nose guard#Removable wind protector#4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes#Collarbone safe profile#High Resistance Thermoplastic#2 rear extractors#5 front vents#Adjustable air vents#190° horizontal field of view#Anti-scratch#Micro-opening system#Multistep visor mechanism#Patented Extra Quick Release System# Specifications #Double D closure#2 shell sizes#Weight 1.500 g in first shell size# Contents #1x AGV K1 S helmet# Ready for generic communication system Removable nose guard Removable wind protector 4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K1 S Fastlap Helmet, black/purple, XL (61/62) MD300852PNK-XL
Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses Dry-Comfort fabric High Resistance Thermoplastic Removable and washable interiors Integrated spoiler #Integrated spoiler#Dry-Comfort fabric#Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses#Ready for generic communication system#Removable and washable interiors#Removable nose guard#Removable wind protector#4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes#Collarbone safe profile#High Resistance Thermoplastic#2 rear extractors#5 front vents#Adjustable air vents#190° horizontal field of view#Anti-scratch#Micro-opening system#Multistep visor mechanism#Patented Extra Quick Release System# Specifications #Double D closure#2 shell sizes#Weight 1.500 g in first shell size# Contents #1x AGV K1 S helmet# Ready for generic communication system Removable nose guard Removable wind protector 4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
AGV K1 S Motorcycle Helmet Fastlap black purple pink EM-3VGV-VUVZ
Removable wind protector High Resistance Thermoplastic Ready for generic communication system Integrated spoiler #Integrated spoiler#Dry-Comfort fabric#Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses#Ready for generic communication system#Removable and washable interiors#Removable nose guard#Removable wind protector#4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes#Collarbone safe profile#High Resistance Thermoplastic#2 rear extractors#5 front vents#Adjustable air vents#190° horizontal field of view#Anti-scratch#Micro-opening system#Multistep visor mechanism#Patented Extra Quick Release System# Specifications #Double D closure#2 shell sizes#Weight 1.500 g in first shell size# Contents #1x AGV K1 S helmet# 4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes Dry-Comfort fabric Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses Removable and washable interiors Removable nose guard
prodImage
£182.79
£202.69
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
AGV K1 S Motorcycle Helmet Fastlap black purple pink 880329879_456466878
Removable wind protector High Resistance Thermoplastic Ready for generic communication system Integrated spoiler #Integrated spoiler#Dry-Comfort fabric#Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses#Ready for generic communication system#Removable and washable interiors#Removable nose guard#Removable wind protector#4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes#Collarbone safe profile#High Resistance Thermoplastic#2 rear extractors#5 front vents#Adjustable air vents#190° horizontal field of view#Anti-scratch#Micro-opening system#Multistep visor mechanism#Patented Extra Quick Release System# Specifications #Double D closure#2 shell sizes#Weight 1.500 g in first shell size# Contents #1x AGV K1 S helmet# 4-density EPS developed in 4 sizes Dry-Comfort fabric Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses Removable and washable interiors Removable nose guard
prodImage
£203.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet
Material: High-strength thermoplastic
Features: Integrated spoiler, Dry-Comfort fabric, specially designed for glasses wearers
Ventilation: 5 front and 2 rear vents
Weight: 1,500 g
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
AGV K1 S Fastlap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AGV

AGV Pista GP RR Performante Carbon
£999.00
AGV Pista GP RR Performante CarbonCompare 24 Prices
AGV Pista GP RR Intrepido
£998.99
AGV Pista GP RR IntrepidoCompare 15 Prices
AGV K-3 Striga
£209.00
AGV K-3 StrigaCompare 5 Prices
AGV K-1 Solid
£159.99
AGV K-1 SolidCompare 2 Prices
AGV Compact ST Vermont
£119.99
AGV Compact ST VermontCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Duke X
£152.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caberg Ghost
£150.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nolan N60-6
£133.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Arai Freeway Classic Solid
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nolan N80-8 Classic Nobile
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shoei J.O
£179.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bell Custom 500 Flake
£159.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£148.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel