Agfaphoto Compact Flash High Speed 32GB

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Compact Flash High Speed 32GB
from £29.95to £40.953 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Compact Flash Card
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 18 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Compact Flash High Speed 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto Compact Flash 32GB High Speed 300x 10435
AgfaPhoto Compact Flash 32GB High Speed 300x, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto 10435 32 GB High Speed Compact Flash Drive 4250255101533
Ultra fast data transfer, up to 20MB /sec. Low energy consumption Integrated error correction technology (ECC)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto 32GB Compact Flash Memory Card 10435
AgfaPhoto 32GB Compact Flash Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£40.95
£42.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Reading Speed
18 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Compact Flash High Speed 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel