Affenzahn Big Friend Fox

Manufacturer: Affenzahn
• Adaptable backpack with heightand width-adjustable chest strap
• 8L capacity for everyday kindergarten essentials
• External pockets for water bottle or umbrella
• With reflectors for better visibility in the dark
• Reinforced carrying handle for secure grip
• Playful velcro paws and writable pull tab
• Eco-friendly production from recycled PET bottles
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.00
Shipping: Free
5 days
Best Prices
£57.00
Shipping: Free
5 days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Backpack FOX 01013-70012-10
Affenzahn Backpack FOX Orange Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack FOX 01013-70012-10
Affenzahn Backpack FOX Orange Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack FOX 01013-70012-10
Affenzahn Backpack FOX Orange Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack FOX 01013-70012-10
Affenzahn Backpack FOX Orange Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adaptable backpack with heightand width-adjustable chest strap
8L capacity for everyday kindergarten essentials
External pockets for water bottle or umbrella
With reflectors for better visibility in the dark
Reinforced carrying handle for secure grip
Playful velcro paws and writable pull tab
Eco-friendly production from recycled PET bottles

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Big Friend Fox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
£65.57
Affenzahn Big Friend UnicornCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 2 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£47.89
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
£52.18
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo TigerCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
£56.35
Affenzahn Big Friend SharkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Joyride
£57.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Overday
£54.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£62.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£50.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel