Affenzahn Big Friend Elephant

Manufacturer: Affenzahn
Affenzahn Big Friend Elephant
from £53.081 offerManufacturer: Affenzahn
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£53.08
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Big Friend Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years Nursery, Functional 8 L, Elephant - Blue, One Size B07VVKSVC2
Small details very large - ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap to prevent back pain in children at a young age From bottle to bag - For the production of our products, we use fabrics that are made from 50% recycled PET bottles. Small details very large - Ergonomically soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap to prevent back pain in children at a young age
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H32 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, recycled
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Age suitability: 3 - 5 years
Body height from 90 cm
Includes reflectors

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£47.89
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
£52.18
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo TigerCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
£56.35
Affenzahn Big Friend SharkCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Elephant
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel