Affenzahn Big Friend Shark

Manufacturer: Affenzahn
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
from £56.351 offerManufacturer: Affenzahn
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Textile
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Dimensions: H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Affenzahn Large Friend - Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years Old Children in Nursery and Children's Backpack for Kitay, Shark Green B08KFQ33DN
This children's backpack from Affenzahn is in the shape of a shark in blue. But there are many other great animals such as a frog, a penguin and much more The extended tongue of the monkey tooth can be individually labelled, for example with the name so that the backpack is not lost The Affenzahn is equipped with reflectors so that you can be seen even in the dark or at night The Affenzahn backpack has ergonomically soft shoulder pads and an adjustable chest strap The chest strap is very easy to open and close. Yellow pressure points of the chest buckle provide practical helps
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Functions
Material:Textile
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
£57.00
Affenzahn Big Friend UnicornCompare 5 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£47.89
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
£52.18
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo TigerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Joyride
£61.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£62.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£50.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Overday
£54.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel