Adler AD 1299

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 1299
from £49.701 offerManufacturer: Adler
• Temperature control from 60°C to 100°C
• Borosilicate glass carafe, BPA-free
• Removable stainless steel tea infuser
• Capacity 1.5L, keep-warm function
• 2200W power, concealed heating element
• Cordless, 360° swivel base
• Safety features: overheat protection, auto shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adler AD 1299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adler AD 1299 Kettle 1.51L
Maximum capacity: 1.5L Adjustable cooking temperature 60-70-80-90-100°C LED lighting during boiling Automatic shutdown Keep warm function, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: ADLER
prodImage
£49.70
£67.60
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Product Details
Temperature control from 60°C to 100°C
Borosilicate glass carafe, BPA-free
Removable stainless steel tea infuser
Capacity 1.5L, keep-warm function
2200W power, concealed heating element
Cordless, 360° swivel base
Safety features: overheat protection, auto shut-off

Price History

1M
Adler AD 1299
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adler

Adler AD 4487
£58.16
Adler AD 4487Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1295
£51.10
Adler AD 1295Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 3166
£17.11
Adler AD 3166Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4620
£31.84
Adler AD 4620Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1373
£19.95
Adler AD 1373Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 4081
£37.50
Adler AD 4081Compare 1 Prices
Adler AD 1283
£27.77
Adler AD 1283Compare 3 Prices
Adler AD 1277
£29.86
Adler AD 1277Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 6658
£38.19
Adler AD 6658Compare 2 Prices
Adler AD 3173
£17.87
Adler AD 3173Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept RK0020
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TWK4P439
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Severin WK 3647
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville Hot Cup VKJ142
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P471
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Colours Plus+ Mini (24992-70)
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ariete 2869
£45.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1299
VANDIN
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: £17.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel