Adidas Zip Trefoil Hoodie

Price History
• Sweatshirt
• Material: 65% REC.PES, 35% cotton
• Clothing features: Machine washable, solid color
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Zip Trefoil Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie KE1186-0002
Shop for Beige Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.25
£32.24
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie KE1186-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.25
£32.24
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Trefoil Logo Tracksuit Men's Full Zip Sweatshirt & Jogger Pants Set
Adidas Trefoil Logo Tracksuit Men's Full Zip Sweatshirt & Jogger Pants Set, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Tracksuits & Sets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Mens Track Jacket Small Black Gold SST Trefoil Firebird Originals Zip Top
Adidas Mens Track Jacket Small Black Gold SST Trefoil Firebird Originals Zip Top, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Mens Originals Classic Trefoil Full Zip Tracksuit Set Grey Cotton - Size Small 019a353a-79cc-7356-937e-6da1df0d6738
Step into timeless athletic style with this Adidas tracksuit set featuring a matching top and bottom. Designed for comfort, versatility and sport-inspired looks, this set gives you the coordinated outfit you’ve been looking for. Features: Matching set: Includes a track top and matching track pants. Hooded comfort: The top comes with a hood and drawcords for adjustable coverage. Adjustable bottoms: Elastic waistband and drawcords in the pants for a tailored fit. Soft, durable fabric: Premium cotton-polyester blend offers both comfort and long-lasting wear. Functional details: Both pieces include side pockets for convenience and everyday use. Iconic branding: Finished with Adidas’ signature Trefoil logo and clean, sporty lines.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie KE1186
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.25
£32.24
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167-0005
Shop for Grey Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie IW5791-0002
Shop for Black Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie IW5791
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Trefoil Essentials Full-Zip Hoodie JY6167
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0003
Shop for White Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Essentials Trefoil Full-Zip Hoodie JW0968-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP KH3023-0003
Shop for Black TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TREFOIL ESSENTIALS LOOSE FULL ZIP HOODIE KS8941-0006
Shop for Black TREFOIL ESSENTIALS LOOSE FULL ZIP HOODIE at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TREFOIL ESSENTIALS LOOSE FULL ZIP HOODIE KS8941-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP KT2362-0006
Shop for Grey TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP KT2362-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TREFOIL ESSENTIALS LOOSE FULL ZIP HOODIE KS8941-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP KT2362
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TREFOIL ESSENTIALS LOOSE FULL ZIP HOODIE KS8941-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas TECH TREFOIL ESSENTIALS HOODED FULL ZIP TRACK TOP KT2362-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sweatshirt
Material: 65% REC.PES, 35% cotton
Clothing features: Machine washable, solid color
Closure type: Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Zip Trefoil Hoodie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas adi Trefoil Hoodie
£22.50
Adidas adi Trefoil HoodieCompare 255 Prices
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat Hoodie
£21.55
Adidas Squadra 21 Sweat HoodieCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Helionic down jacket men
£74.60
Adidas Helionic down jacket menCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Essentials Polo Shirt
£12.80
Adidas Essentials Polo ShirtCompare 41 Prices
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Men
£21.67
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo MenCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie Men
£30.20
Adidas Collegiate Hoodie MenCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£26.33
Compare Prices
47 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain II Half Snap Fleece
£25.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
The North Face Ampere Hoodie
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Livigno Halfzip II
£34.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt
£24.05
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Atlantic pullover
£32.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Simple Dome Sweater Men
£37.32
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus HZ M
£37.49
Compare Prices
45 offers
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: £1.99
freshorder
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
jjclearance
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel