Adidas X_PLR Path Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Lining: Textile
• Midsole: Cloudfoam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X_PLR Path Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 11.5 UK B0F2G8D4RF
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£38.26
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 12 UK B0C3JVL1BP
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/core Black, 11.5 UK B0C3JKVKSS
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Dark Blue/semi Impact Orange/FTWR White, 11 UK B0DHVTX9Z7
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 10 UK B0C3JSRDHC
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 12 UK B0C3K3XWXZ
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 9.5 UK B0C3JJ3KLQ
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 10.5 UK B0C3JMDZB8
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 9 UK B0C3JNSL2D
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 8 UK B0C3JL5MH9
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 11.5 UK B0C3JL3XS1
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 13.5 UK B0F2GJ5W9K
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 8.5 UK B0C3JS16SC
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 7 UK B0C3JH6SKS
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 6.5 UK B0C3JHYQKP
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 7.5 UK B0C3JJFF8R
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 12 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) X_PLRPATH JQ7161
adidas Shoes (Trainers) X_PLRPATH Grey Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) X_PLRPATH JQ7161
adidas Shoes (Trainers) X_PLRPATH Grey Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Trainers adidas X_Plrpath MAG7853822
Whether you're exploring the city or strolling around the neighborhood, the X_PLR Path adidas shoe combines style and comfort. The Cloudfoam midsole provides léger all-day cushioning, while the rubber outsole guarantees ultimate grip. With its textile upper and 3 TPU stripes, elle has a stylish look. By opting for recycled materials, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us reduce our dependence on exhaustible resources. Our products made from a mix of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 70% of these materials.
prodImage
£47.63
£64.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers adidas X_PLRPATH MAG11765018
Whether you're exploring the city or strolling around the neighbourhood, the X_PLR Path adidas shoe combines style and comfort. The Cloudfoam midsole provides lightweight cushioning all day long, while the rubber outsole ensures ultimate grip. With its textile upper and 3 TPU stripes, it sports a stylish look. By opting for recycled materials, we can reuse resources that have already been created, helping to reduce waste. Choosing renewable materials also helps us lessen our reliance on finite resources. Our products made from a blend of recycled and renewable materials contain at least 70% of these materials.
prodImage
£47.63
£64.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers adidas X_Plrpath MAG7853806
prodImage
£47.63
£64.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers adidas X_Plrpath MAG7853793
prodImage
£47.63
£64.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 9 UK 150302198
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 10 UK 150302302
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 8 UK 4068807151437
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£50.74
£60.54
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 7 UK 4068807155060
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£50.74
£60.54
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 9.5 UK 4068807151390
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£50.74
£60.54
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, Clay/Carbon/Charcoal, 11 UK 150302265
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU 3-Stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Rubber outsole Contains a minimum of 20% recycled and renewable content
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's X_PLR Path Shoes, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 12.5 UK B0C3JGD61C
Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper TPU three-stripes Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£51.11
£66.32
Shipping: £15.21
with shipping: £15.21
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Lining: Textile
Midsole: Cloudfoam
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X_PLR Path Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 919 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Men's Arch Fit Legend Hamor Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Arch Fit Legend Hamor Sneaker
£30.25
Compare Prices
50 offers
Skechers Track - Ripkent
£30.24
Compare Prices
163 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 24756-45
£30.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Marco Tozzi Women's Sneaker
source: Amazon
Marco Tozzi Women's Sneaker
£30.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers Women's Go Walk Joy Vela Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's Go Walk Joy Vela Sneaker
£30.23
Compare Prices
56 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Compare Prices
138 offers
Skechers Glide Step At Ease Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Glide Step At Ease Sneaker
£30.50
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fila Disruptor Run Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Fila Disruptor Run Sneakers
£30.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
etnies Fader Women
£30.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Desportivo
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel