Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £44.29to £95.0083 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boot
• Material mix: synthetic leather, mesh
• Closure type: lacing system
• Sole type: tread with Continental rubber outsole
• Weight: 350 g, midsole drop: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 3.5 UK B0DHVXQ5Q3
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 10 UK B0DHVZVSK4
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser Ax5 Hiking Shoes
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Grey Two/Tent Green, 7 UK JQ2227_600
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JQ2225-7 - Size: 7
Lightweight hiking shoes for technical terrain. From trailhead to alpine ridge, these adidas hiking shoes keep you moving in comfort. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a fast and light feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. A durable ripstop upper with added overlays stands up to rough and rocky trails while the lugged Continental™ Rubber outsole grips in all conditions so you can explore with confidence. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 12.3 oz (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 W Women - Shoes adidas Performance - Black - JQ2225-5 - Size: 5
Lightweight hiking shoes for technical terrain. From trailhead to alpine ridge, these adidas hiking shoes keep you moving in comfort. A LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole gives them a fast and light feel while providing support and cushioning on rugged terrain. A durable ripstop upper with added overlays stands up to rough and rocky trails while the lugged Continental™ Rubber outsole grips in all conditions so you can explore with confidence. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite® sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 12.3 oz (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 6 UK B0F1XPHB2C
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 8.5 UK B0F1X7K6RV
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 5.5 UK B0F1X9DDY9
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.64
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 3.5 UK B0F1XWY4J3
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Five/Grey Two/Chalk White, 5 UK B0F2GB6XY8
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Five/Grey Two/Chalk White, 6 UK B0F2GHCQXB
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£53.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 3.5 UK B0DHW2FWZF
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£54.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 6.5 UK B0F1XGY7LV
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 9 UK B0DHVXDLXJ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 4 UK B0DHVXM36B
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Five/Grey Two/Chalk White, 8 UK B0F2G8MZSF
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 7.5 UK B0F1XDZS3P
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 5 UK B0DHVZ6N7C
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 4.5 UK B0DHVYBLH6
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 5 UK B0F1X99M8D
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Five/Grey Two/Chalk White, 4 UK B0F2G9S1JX
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Grey Two/Tent Green, 3.5 UK B0DHVZ5SSJ
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 5 UK B0DHVZBXCM
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.27
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 4.5 UK B0DHW1XJ95
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 4 UK B0DHVYQVMM
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/semi Flash Aqua, 6 UK B0DHVZ4W5G
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Taupe Oxide/preloved Violet/Glory Grey, 9 UK B0DHW1X8RT
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 7 UK B0F1X4BY2D
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Terrex Skychaser AX5 Hiking Shoes, Grey Five/Grey Two/Chalk White, 3.5 UK B0F2GBCNXC
Regular fit Lace closure Ripstop upper with overlays OrthoLite sockliner LIGHTMOTION EVA midsole Weight: 350 grams (size UK 5.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 22 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material mix: synthetic leather, mesh
Closure type: lacing system
Sole type: tread with Continental rubber outsole
Weight: 350 g, midsole drop: 10 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.73
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£40.98
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£44.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£43.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£45.03
Compare Prices
65 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£43.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£44.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£43.10
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£42.67
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£44.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel