Adidas TERREX Conrax BOA RAIN.RDY Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Winter boot with high shaft
• Waterproof and insulated
• BOA Fit System for personalized adjustment
• BOOST midsole for optimal cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas TERREX Conrax BOA RAIN.RDY Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Conrax Boa Rain.Rdy MAG6060350
WARNING: This item may run small. If you are in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Designed for long winter days outdoors, these men's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Conrax Boa Rain.Rdy are insulated and waterproof. COLD.RDY with PrimaLoft® insulation traps heat around the entire foot for noticeable warmth. RAIN.RDY prevents melted snow, snow, and wet winter conditions from getting into the shoe so your feet stay dry all day. BOOST makes walking easier with durable cushioning and energy return that adapts to rough terrains. The BOA® Fit System allows you to micro-adjust the fit by turning a dial. The Stealth® rubber provides unbeatable grip for walking confidently on snowy and icy surfaces. Made from a range of recycled materials, this upper contains at least 50% recycled materials. This product is just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste.
prodImage
£140.32
£157.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Conrax Boa MAG8431717
Comfortable for long distances and warm when temperatures drop, these hiking shoes adidas Terrex will prepare you for your next mountain adventure. The combination of COLD.RDY technology and PrimaLoft® insulation keeps warmth around your foot, while RAIN.RDY technology prevents snow and water from entering the shoe. The energising adidas BOOST cushioning allows you to move easily, even for hours in challenging conditions. The highly grippy Stealth rubber outsole helps you navigate rocky terrain.Made from a series of recycled materials, this upper contains at least 50% recycled materials. This product is just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste.
prodImage
£140.32
£157.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Conrax Boa MAG8431722
prodImage
£140.32
£157.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Terrex Conrax BOA RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes IF4955-0010
Shop for Green Terrex Conrax BOA RAIN.RDY Hiking Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boot with high shaft
Waterproof and insulated
BOA Fit System for personalized adjustment
BOOST midsole for optimal cushioning
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas TERREX Conrax BOA RAIN.RDY Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 417 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blundstone 510
£137.74
Compare Prices
21 offers
Blundstone 587
£134.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Blundstone 585
£146.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore II
£133.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGG Classic Mini Boot Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Panama Jack Faust Men
£133.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Outsnap CSWP Men
£132.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Quercy
£130.85
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel