Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (H06307)

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (H06307)
from £31.991 offerManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£31.99
Shipping: £13.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes, White / Lucid Blue / Core Black, 5.5 UK
Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic leather upper Textile lining Non-marking rubber outsole
prodImage
£31.99
£44.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 549 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 407 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Kids
£32.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sorel Caribou Youth
£33.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£31.12
Compare Prices
43 offers
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£36.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas X_PLR child
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£33.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel