Adidas Superstar 2

• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Shipping: Free

188 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Superstar Ii Unisex Fashion Trainers in Chalky Brown - 9.5 UK KI8493
adidas Superstar Ii Unisex Fashion Trainers in Chalky Brown - 9.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Superstar Ii Unisex Fashion Trainers in Chalky Brown - 10 UK KI8493
adidas Superstar Ii Unisex Fashion Trainers in Chalky Brown - 10 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Adidas Superstar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 315349471102045
The Superstar II Shoes bring a modern twist to an adidas classic. Designed for everyday wear, these trainers offer a comfortable regular fit and a rubber outsole for reliable traction. Inside, a textile lining lends a soft touch, adding to the comfy feel of these classic trainers. Rounding things off, metallic ballistic nylon stripes and tongue bring a rugged edge for those who dare to stand out on the streets. Embrace the spirit of Originals and let your feet do the talking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Metallic ballistic nylon stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Superstar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Leather 314312235204085
The iconic adidas Superstar shoes are back. Step into 50 years of sport and street style with these low top sneakers. A smooth leather upper and rubber shell toe evoke memories of basketball courts and city streets. The padded tongue and collar add comfort for all-day wear while the textured rubber outsole provides grip. Whether you're shooting hoops or hitting the town the adidas Superstar shoes have the versatility and retro appeal to take you there in classic style. Normale pasvorm Vetersluiting Leren bovenwerk Gevoerde tong Voering van textiel Rubberen loopzool
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Superstar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Leather 315349471102060
The Superstar II Shoes bring a modern twist to an adidas classic. Designed for everyday wear, these trainers offer a comfortable regular fit and a rubber outsole for reliable traction. Inside, a textile lining lends a soft touch, adding to the comfy feel of these classic trainers. Rounding things off, metallic ballistic nylon stripes and tongue bring a rugged edge for those who dare to stand out on the streets. Embrace the spirit of Originals and let your feet do the talking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Metallic ballistic nylon stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Superstar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Leather 314312235204100
The iconic adidas Superstar shoes are back. Step into 50 years of sport and street style with these low top sneakers. A smooth leather upper and rubber shell toe evoke memories of basketball courts and city streets. The padded tongue and collar add comfort for all-day wear while the textured rubber outsole provides grip. Whether you're shooting hoops or hitting the town the adidas Superstar shoes have the versatility and retro appeal to take you there in classic style. Normale pasvorm Vetersluiting Leren bovenwerk Gevoerde tong Voering van textiel Rubberen loopzool
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Superstar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315349471102050
The Superstar II Shoes bring a modern twist to an adidas classic. Designed for everyday wear, these trainers offer a comfortable regular fit and a rubber outsole for reliable traction. Inside, a textile lining lends a soft touch, adding to the comfy feel of these classic trainers. Rounding things off, metallic ballistic nylon stripes and tongue bring a rugged edge for those who dare to stand out on the streets. Embrace the spirit of Originals and let your feet do the talking. Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole Metallic ballistic nylon stripes
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Superstar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Leather 314312235204095
The iconic adidas Superstar shoes are back. Step into 50 years of sport and street style with these low top sneakers. A smooth leather upper and rubber shell toe evoke memories of basketball courts and city streets. The padded tongue and collar add comfort for all-day wear while the textured rubber outsole provides grip. Whether you're shooting hoops or hitting the town the adidas Superstar shoes have the versatility and retro appeal to take you there in classic style. Normale pasvorm Vetersluiting Leren bovenwerk Gevoerde tong Voering van textiel Rubberen loopzool
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Superstar 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
£55.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
£34.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
£53.97
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
£34.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Superstar 2
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel