Adidas Supernova Stride 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Running shoes
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
• Cushioning level: Medium, Drop: 11
• Washable: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£71.90
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - White - Size UK 4.5 019a258f-48af-7b49-898c-5b080d22a6ec
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 4.5 019b26aa-9e7e-7d12-9f88-892d5aa764fd
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 5 019b26a8-1a68-7d11-8172-be8e58ff8212
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 4 019b26a9-2a7f-7788-9cca-f0d1034660f1
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 5 019c89e6-0b6b-75f2-b56f-3df1fbbc89c7
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 4 019c89da-0bbb-741b-b984-f4b22f2a4696
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 3.5 019c89da-419b-78b4-98cb-c39a23ae8ed4
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8 019c89e6-0ad4-7644-9762-a00ea0847c75
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 8.5 019c89e6-2bc3-7213-9add-2410ec77528e
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7.5 019c89e6-2f34-79fe-a60d-4631972246bb
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 5.5 019c89d9-f7d3-7767-8d39-54c475abb052
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 6.5 019c89e6-089a-714b-acc3-b6e5bc16d1cf
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 6 019c89d9-e350-7849-9d86-05cc9c5c8dca
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 4.5 019c89d6-727d-7283-8bbf-facb8dee4c34
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Stride 2.0 Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 7 019c89e7-ea0f-75b8-b51f-b02e179ac1fc
Lace up and hit the ground running in these adidas running shoes. A hybrid Dreamstrike+ and EVA midsole cushions your strides and helps support smooth transitions from heel to toe. With DREAMSTRIKE+ superfoam intentionally placed in the forefoot for supportive push-off and maximum comfort throughout your transition. The breathable sandwich mesh mesh upper keeps your feet cool and comfortable from your first step to your last. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Textile lining - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Midfoot rods - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 23 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.90
£74.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
Cushioning level: Medium, Drop: 11
Washable: No
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Supernova Stride 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Compare Prices
36 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel