Adidas Supernova Rise Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: Textile
• Features: Breathable, cushioning with Dreamstrike+ midsole, support through Support Rods system
• Sustainability: At least 20% recycled and renewable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218988104070
Discover the future of running with the Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes. Designed for those who embrace every mile, these shoes are crafted to deliver a smoother ride with even more softness than their predecessor. The Primeweave upper is engineered with lightweight materials and precise laser perforations for breathability, helping you feel comfortable and confident as you push your limits. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is specifically tuned for comfort, featuring a blend of soft and stable cushioning to help match your performance needs. With a Lighttraxion outsole, you’ll experience reliable grip, complemented by a lateral strike zone in the heel that aligns with your natural landing pattern. Whether you're hitting the pavement or exploring new trails, adidas has you covered with these performance-driven shoes. Regular fit Laces PRIMEWEAVE upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE+ midsole Lighttraxion outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218988104115
Discover the future of running with the Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes. Designed for those who embrace every mile, these shoes are crafted to deliver a smoother ride with even more softness than their predecessor. The Primeweave upper is engineered with lightweight materials and precise laser perforations for breathability, helping you feel comfortable and confident as you push your limits. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is specifically tuned for comfort, featuring a blend of soft and stable cushioning to help match your performance needs. With a Lighttraxion outsole, you’ll experience reliable grip, complemented by a lateral strike zone in the heel that aligns with your natural landing pattern. Whether you're hitting the pavement or exploring new trails, adidas has you covered with these performance-driven shoes. Regular fit Laces PRIMEWEAVE upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE+ midsole Lighttraxion outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218988104140
Discover the future of running with the Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes. Designed for those who embrace every mile, these shoes are crafted to deliver a smoother ride with even more softness than their predecessor. The Primeweave upper is engineered with lightweight materials and precise laser perforations for breathability, helping you feel comfortable and confident as you push your limits. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is specifically tuned for comfort, featuring a blend of soft and stable cushioning to help match your performance needs. With a Lighttraxion outsole, you’ll experience reliable grip, complemented by a lateral strike zone in the heel that aligns with your natural landing pattern. Whether you're hitting the pavement or exploring new trails, adidas has you covered with these performance-driven shoes. Regular fit Laces PRIMEWEAVE upper Textile lining DREAMSTRIKE+ midsole Lighttraxion outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219074904100
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - White - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219074904140
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219074904080
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104070
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104065
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104130
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218865104140
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Textile
Features: Breathable, cushioning with Dreamstrike+ midsole, support through Support Rods system
Sustainability: At least 20% recycled and renewable materials
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 363 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topo Ultraventure 4 Men
£101.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
source: Secret Sales
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess
£102.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei 2
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Altra Experience Wild 3+ Men
£101.46
Compare Prices
25 offers
Brooks Cascadia 19 Women
£101.37
Compare Prices
62 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Saucony Endorphin Azura Women
£101.33
Compare Prices
27 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£101.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 Men
£102.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise Men
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel