Adidas Sambae Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Material: Synthetic lining, rubber outsole
• Design: Jagged 3-Stripes, suede trim, Samba lettering in gold
• Sole appearance: Higher, clean and smooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Sambae Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Sambae W White IE9107 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IE9107-9 - Size: 9
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Sambae W Blue ID0435 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - ID0435-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A PREMIUM, ELEVATED TAKE ON SHOES LOVED AROUND THE WORLD. Get your flow back in these women's adidas shoes. A timeless design refreshes an archival classic. The regular fit wraps feet with a supportive feel. Durable synthetic upper and a lightweight EVA midsole feel comfortable all day long. Classic adidas Originals details complete the look for city treks and everyday explorations. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Translucent gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W JI1349 Trainers, White, 7.5 UK
Materiał: sztuczna Podeszwa: Guma Wysokość: do kostki
prodImage
£74.12
£85.11
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Women's Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers JQ0983 - White - Size: 4 pvi_038w2jm80knzst
Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Green JQ0983
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers JS3940 - White - Size: 7 pvi_01u1keafmqdozr
Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers - White Off White Pink JS3940
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers (uk 4 us 5.5 eu 36 2/3, white off white pink JS3940) 36.666666666666664
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals Sambae Womens Trainers Sneakers (uk 6 us 7.5 eu 39 1/3, white off white pink JS3940) 39.333333333333336
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Sambae Womens Trainers Wonder White ID0434
Adidas Sambae Womens Trainers Wonder White ID0434, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Sambae Shoes JP5609-0005
Shop for White Sambae Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Sambae Shoes JP5609-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Sambae Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Leather 315349252502080
With smooth leather and textured toe and lace overlays, the adidas Sambae shoes combine vintage good looks with modern fashion sense that's all about the now. The gum rubber outsole with varied tread pattern provides a reliable grip over city surfaces, and the translucent sidewall wrap ties it all together. This familiar yet reworked design pays homage to enduring legacy of the Samba while forging its own distinct path. Pair them with your favourite jeans, capris or shorts and ground your style in adidas sport heritage. Regular fit. Lace closure. Leather upper.
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
adidas Sambae W Turquoise Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Turquoise - JI3881-5.5 - Size: 5.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-4 - Size: 4
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-4.5 - Size: 4.5
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-5.5 - Size: 5.5
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-6 - Size: 6
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-5 - Size: 5
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-3 - Size: 3
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae Junior Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JQ1236-6.5 - Size: 6.5
A fresh take on classic Samba shoes. Slip into the past with a modern twist in the adidas Sambae shoes. A reworked version of the iconic Samba, this juniors' pair comes with a slightly more elevated gum tooling and modern structures on the outsole. The upper is also updated for a more contemporary look. But the spirit of the '50s Samba is alive and well thanks to signature details like the toe cap and serrated 3-Stripes. Whether you're training or just kicking it, these shoes keep your style on point. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper Textile and synthetic lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W Grey JI2739 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI2739-4.5 - Size: 4.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W Grey JI2739 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI2739-3.5 - Size: 3.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JI3072 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3072-6.5 - Size: 6.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JS3942 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3942-5 - Size: 5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JS3942 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3942-5.5 - Size: 5.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W Grey JI2739 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI2739-5.5 - Size: 5.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JS3942 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3942-7.5 - Size: 7.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JS3942 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3942-6.5 - Size: 6.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JI3072 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3072-6 - Size: 6
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Sambae W White JI3072 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3072-5.5 - Size: 5.5
AN ELEVATED TAKE ON A BELOVED CLASSIC.These adidas Sambae shoes breathe new life into a classic. Long gone are the days of the Samba as just an indoor training shoe — this fresh take on a timeless silhouette ushers in a new era of effortless versatility. A slightly more elevated gum rubber outsole and reworked upper add a modernised perspective that pairs perfectly with both casual and dressed-up looks. Regular fit Lace closure Nubuck and leather upper Textile lining Semi-translucent gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Core Black / Gold Metallic Product code: JI1349
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Synthetic lining, rubber outsole
Design: Jagged 3-Stripes, suede trim, Samba lettering in gold
Sole appearance: Higher, clean and smooth
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Sambae Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 66 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 339 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Spirit A.D.E Low M
£68.37
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hush Puppies Nixie Mary Jane Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Nixie Mary Jane Shoes
£68.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 2 Light Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Skechers Glide Step Pro Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Glide Step Pro Trainers
£68.36
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Terrex Solo Men
£68.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Water Shoes
source: rubbersole
Helly Hansen Ahiga V4 Hydropower Water Shoes
£68.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Women's Shadow Stellar 90 Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Skechers Women's Shadow Stellar 90 Sneaker
£68.62
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Titan
£68.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£74.12
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel