Adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £29.40to £45.0074 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile, recycled material
• Features: Lightweight, comfortable, seamless upper
• Midsole: Cloudfoam
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 12 019bc134-53e0-7c56-a13d-a2bcae73490e
Slip into sporty comfort and everyday style in these adidas shoes. Elastic laces make it easy to slide them on and head out in an instant, while Cloudfoam cushioning provides a lightweight feel and all-day comfort. Whether you're running errands or going for a casual walk, a textile lining keeps your feet feeling fresh step after step. Pair them with jeans or joggers, either way, comfort comes standard.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap - Synthetic and textile upper - Textile lining - Cloudfoam cushioning - Synthetic outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.40
£32.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 019bc133-7011-77ad-82f0-8d4d0d8c8288
Slip into sporty comfort and everyday style in these adidas shoes. Elastic laces make it easy to slide them on and head out in an instant, while Cloudfoam cushioning provides a lightweight feel and all-day comfort. Whether you're running errands or going for a casual walk, a textile lining keeps your feet feeling fresh step after step. Pair them with jeans or joggers, either way, comfort comes standard.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap - Synthetic and textile upper - Textile lining - Cloudfoam cushioning - Synthetic outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.40
£32.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/core Black/FTWR White, 3.5 UK B0DHVWCCLF
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Synthetic and textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam cushioning Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 11.5 UK B0CKS221V3
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 9.5 019bc133-45a2-73f4-afa7-c681522d20a8
Slip into sporty comfort and everyday style in these adidas shoes. Elastic laces make it easy to slide them on and head out in an instant, while Cloudfoam cushioning provides a lightweight feel and all-day comfort. Whether you're running errands or going for a casual walk, a textile lining keeps your feet feeling fresh step after step. Pair them with jeans or joggers, either way, comfort comes standard.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap - Synthetic and textile upper - Textile lining - Cloudfoam cushioning - Synthetic outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.40
£32.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size UK 10.5 019bc133-d93f-7fb6-8a9b-f45a92097023
Slip into sporty comfort and everyday style in these adidas shoes. Elastic laces make it easy to slide them on and head out in an instant, while Cloudfoam cushioning provides a lightweight feel and all-day comfort. Whether you're running errands or going for a casual walk, a textile lining keeps your feet feeling fresh step after step. Pair them with jeans or joggers, either way, comfort comes standard.This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, adidas help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products adidas make. - Regular fit - Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap - Synthetic and textile upper - Textile lining - Cloudfoam cushioning - Synthetic outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.40
£32.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 11.5 UK B0CKS1LSRN
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Shadow Olive/Cloud White/Olive strata, 7 UK B0CKS11HZ7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 11 UK B0CKS19RKZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 6.5 UK B0CKS21S4K
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 11 UK B0CKS1CRZG
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 9 UK B0CKRYK34Q
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Silver Pebble/Carbon, 6 UK B0CYQ7BB7B
Regular fit Lace closure Textile and synthetic upper Cloudfoam midsole
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 10 UK B0CKS12X3H
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 10.5 UK B0CKS1LWPT
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 7.5 UK B0CKXSHVG8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 7.5 UK B0CKS1RLK8
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 12.5 UK B0CKS2T544
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 12 UK B0CKXTYMXH
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 12 UK B0CKS2T6R4
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 9 UK B0CKS2CNGV
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 6.5 UK B0CKS1STS6
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 8 UK B0CKS1M3CQ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 8.5 UK B0CKXT62BJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 10.5 UK B0CKS2444R
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 8.5 UK B0CKS1L5KY
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 8 UK B0CKS1BVLP
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Six, 9.5 UK B0CKS19692
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Grey Three/Cloud White/Cloud White, 7.5 UK B0CKS1K2XJ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Grey Five, 9.5 UK B0CKXS7LYS
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile, recycled material
Features: Lightweight, comfortable, seamless upper
Midsole: Cloudfoam
Closure type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 20 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 398 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 284 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas 9174
£29.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Compare Prices
158 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Cozy Streak
£33.80
Compare Prices
121 offers
Adidas Grand Court Men
£29.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
DC Emblem
£29.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Puma Smash v2 L Women
£29.05
Compare Prices
43 offers
Ecco Soft 8 Men
£29.02
Compare Prices
29 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
£29.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9166C)
£29.00
Compare Prices
158 offers
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel