Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Women
from £42.00to £46.5012 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 5.5 UK B09NL6TKNN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 4 UK B096NC3PD5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GW3036
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 6.5 UK B09NL31DKR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 5 UK B096N9T5YX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 6 UK B096NF2F8X
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 4.5 UK B09NL5XGB1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 8 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 9.5 UK B0B2QJWGJ4
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 3.5 UK B09NL466RN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 9 UK B0B2QH4VCB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 7 UK B096NCC91Q
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Pro Star
£42.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Sage Low Women
£42.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers D'lites - Fresh Start
£39.98
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Court Vision Alta Txt Women (CW6536)
£41.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Run 70s Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Mali
£40.16
Compare Prices
72 offers
Skechers Refresh
£42.26
Compare Prices
16 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£41.69
Compare Prices
39 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£42.45
Compare Prices
508 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.37
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Women
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel