Adidas Forum Low CL Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £55.90to £88.995 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Cotton
• Closure type: Lacing
• Outsole material: Rubber
• Sport: Basketball
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum Low CL Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Forum Low CL Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5 019b26a6-d577-76c8-ae90-2937c43ee1d5
These juniors' adidas shoes are ready for anything, with a premium leather upper and textile lining that provides all-day comfort. The minimalist low-cut design channels a mix of classic B-ball inspiration and modern style. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Forum Low CL Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5.5 019b26a5-9c7c-761d-bd3e-07e1d40ef4da
These juniors' adidas shoes are ready for anything, with a premium leather upper and textile lining that provides all-day comfort. The minimalist low-cut design channels a mix of classic B-ball inspiration and modern style. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Forum Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 316705818504060
The adidas Forum Low Cl are grade school shoes featuring a classic low-cut design inspired by basketball heritage. These white sneakers are crafted with a premium leather upper and a comfortable textile lining, set on a durable rubber cupsole for everyday wear. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, this size 38 2/3 model blends modern style with athletic performance.
2-6 days
prodImage
£88.99
£92.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Forum Low CL Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4.5 019b26a5-804b-75c0-8c3c-10b6c52430f8
These juniors' adidas shoes are ready for anything, with a premium leather upper and textile lining that provides all-day comfort. The minimalist low-cut design channels a mix of classic B-ball inspiration and modern style. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Forum Low CL Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 3.5 019b26a6-a90d-72bc-8c5d-9fcb53372f69
These juniors' adidas shoes are ready for anything, with a premium leather upper and textile lining that provides all-day comfort. The minimalist low-cut design channels a mix of classic B-ball inspiration and modern style. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Cotton
Closure type: Lacing
Outsole material: Rubber
Sport: Basketball
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum Low CL Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£55.00
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 537 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 822 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 90 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.44
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 698 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 282 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hummel Winter Stadil Child
£55.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex GTX Kids
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGG Classic II Kids
£55.35
Compare Prices
49 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£53.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel