Adidas Forum 84 Low Classic

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £64.99to £169.9525 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• adidas Originals Forum 84 Low Sneakers for Men
• Retro vibes with a minimalist design
• Inspired by the 1984 B-Ball style
• With velcro straps around the ankle area
• Legendary X-shaped overlay
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum 84 Low Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Originals Forum 84 Low AEC Size 7.5 White RRP £140 Brand New HP9543
adidas Originals Forum 84 Low AEC Size 7.5 White RRP £140 Brand New HP9543, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LG 'UNC' LOW WHITE/CLEAR SKY BLUE/SIZE 9 ORIGINALS GZ1893 2022
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LG 'UNC' LOW WHITE/CLEAR SKY BLUE/SIZE 9 ORIGINALS GZ1893 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
£69.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
adidas Forum 84 Low W White FZ6292 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FZ6292-8.5 - Size: 8.5
CLASSIC LOW TOP SHOES REMIXED WITH A SNAKESKIN PRINT. A luxury spin on a classic. In 1984, the adidas Forum shoes launched to acclaim on the hardwood. The rest of the world caught on soon thereafter. This design brings a premium leather mix and glimpses of snakeskin print to the OG X-strap detail, padded tongue and rubber cupsole. The iconic ankle strap locks in both your fit and your style cred. Enjoy. Lace closure Nubuck, suede and full grain leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Cloud White / Orbit Grey / Off White Product code: FZ6292
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low W White FZ6292 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FZ6292-11.5 - Size: 11.5
CLASSIC LOW TOP SHOES REMIXED WITH A SNAKESKIN PRINT. A luxury spin on a classic. In 1984, the adidas Forum shoes launched to acclaim on the hardwood. The rest of the world caught on soon thereafter. This design brings a premium leather mix and glimpses of snakeskin print to the OG X-strap detail, padded tongue and rubber cupsole. The iconic ankle strap locks in both your fit and your style cred. Enjoy. Lace closure Nubuck, suede and full grain leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Cloud White / Orbit Grey / Off White Product code: FZ6292
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/NAVY SIZES 3.5 4.5 5.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 IE9935
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/NAVY SIZES 3.5 4.5 5.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 IE9935, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
£69.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/PULSE BLUE/ALTERED BLUE SIZE 9 ORIGINALS GW4333 2022
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/PULSE BLUE/ALTERED BLUE SIZE 9 ORIGINALS GW4333 2022, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
£69.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
adidas Forum 84 Low W White FZ6292 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FZ6292-9.5 - Size: 9.5
CLASSIC LOW TOP SHOES REMIXED WITH A SNAKESKIN PRINT. A luxury spin on a classic. In 1984, the adidas Forum shoes launched to acclaim on the hardwood. The rest of the world caught on soon thereafter. This design brings a premium leather mix and glimpses of snakeskin print to the OG X-strap detail, padded tongue and rubber cupsole. The iconic ankle strap locks in both your fit and your style cred. Enjoy. Lace closure Nubuck, suede and full grain leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Cloud White / Orbit Grey / Off White Product code: FZ6292
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/VICTORY BLUE SIZES 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 10.5 IE3205
ADIDAS FORUM 84 LOW WHITE/VICTORY BLUE SIZES 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 10.5 IE3205, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
£76.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
adidas Forum 84 Low White IG3773 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3773-9 - Size: 9
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low White IG3774 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3774-9.5 - Size: 9.5
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Preloved Red / Easy Yellow Product code: IG3774
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low White IG3774 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3774-10 - Size: 10
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Preloved Red / Easy Yellow Product code: IG3774
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low White IG3774 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3774-11 - Size: 11
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Preloved Red / Easy Yellow Product code: IG3774
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Adidas Forum 84 Low AEC Shoes Originals Sneakers White/Purple
Adidas Forum 84 Low AEC Shoes Originals Sneakers White/Purple, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Forum 84 Low Simpsons Duff Size UK Size 5.5 Trainers New H05801
Adidas Forum 84 Low Simpsons Duff Size UK Size 5.5 Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
£93.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-9 - Size: 9
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-8.5 - Size: 8.5
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-10 - Size: 10
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-11.5 - Size: 11.5
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-7.5 - Size: 7.5
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-11 - Size: 11
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum 84 Low Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - IF9671-10.5 - Size: 10.5
SHOES WITH A RETRO HOOPS VIBE AND ICONIC DETAILS FROM THE EARLY '80S DESIGN. Slip into an original. These reimagined adidas Forum 84 shoes pay homage to the iconic '84 design with premium suede and nubuck in a vintage finish. The hook-and-loop straps create a signature statement and also make them easy to pull on. The low-cut profile lets you showcase your style — pair them with joggers for a laid-back look or cuff your jeans to up the ante. For the ones who know, the 84s are a pledge to the past and a nod to now. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Suede and nubuck upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Adidas X BAPE Adidas Forum 84 BAPE Low 30th Anniversary Blue Camo UK 9, US 9.5 ID4772 🔥 BNIB
Adidas Forum 84 BAPE Low 30th Anniversary Blue Camo UK 9, US 9.5 ID4772 🔥 BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Uk9.5 Forum84 BAPE Low 30th Anniversary Green Camo US 10 EU 44
Adidas Uk9.5 Forum84 BAPE Low 30th Anniversary Green Camo US 10 EU 44, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.99
£145.44
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Adidas Originals Forum 84 Low Blue Thread Cloud White / Blue UK 9 NEW S23764
Adidas Originals Forum 84 Low Blue Thread Cloud White / Blue UK 9 NEW S23764, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
£142.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
NEW Adidas Forum 84 Low Foot Patrol 1/300 Limited Edition - G55362 UK Size 8.5 G55363
NEW Adidas Forum 84 Low Foot Patrol 1/300 Limited Edition - G55362 UK Size 8.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
adidas Originals Forum 84 Low Sneakers for Men
Retro vibes with a minimalist design
Inspired by the 1984 B-Ball style
With velcro straps around the ankle area
Legendary X-shaped overlay
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum 84 Low Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 329 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX 600
£64.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Osiris Pixel
£59.99
Compare Prices
126 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Tailwind 79
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Adidas Tubular Shadow Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
northernsole001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
dassleresales-16
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel