Adidas Continental 80 Stripes Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Upper material: leather
• Insole: textile
• Lining: textile
• Sole: rubber
• Details: rounded toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Stripes Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Womens Continental 80 Stripes Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 2df3e590-5421-4456-a8c3-b0925bb1a41a
The Continental 80 Shoes are a long-standing icon for a reason — they're clean, minimalist and versatile. In keeping with the theme of timelessness, these trainers are not only crafted in recycled materials, they're also entirely vegan. To reduce our reliance on virgin materials, adidas make sure that our vegan alternatives also contain a minimum of 25% recycled content. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Nylon tongue - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Vegan alternative: At least 25% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Womens Continental 80 Stripes Shoes - White - Size UK 4 0b612e6d-aeb1-4116-95ec-83a1687abfd4
The Continental 80 Shoes are a long-standing icon for a reason — they're clean, minimalist and versatile. In keeping with the theme of timelessness, these trainers are not only crafted in recycled materials, they're also entirely vegan. To reduce our reliance on virgin materials, adidas make sure that our vegan alternatives also contain a minimum of 25% recycled content. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Nylon tongue - Synthetic lining - Rubber outsole - Vegan alternative: At least 25% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.40
£41.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI S42626
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Continental 80 Stripes White GZ0780 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - GZ0780-4 - Size: 4
LEATHER SHOES WITH A GLITZY LOOK READY FOR THE HOLIDAYS. Lace up a deep cut from the '80s. These Continental 80 shoes glam up your retro trainer game with metallic 3-Stripes and rhinestones. Straight from the courts to wherever you want to take them next. Dancing optional. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Matte Gold / Core Black Product code: GZ0780
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI S42626
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI S42626
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI S42626
adidas Shoes (Trainers) CONTINENTAL 80 STRI White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: leather
Insole: textile
Lining: textile
Sole: rubber
Details: rounded toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Continental 80 Stripes Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pepe Jeans London Urban Sneaker
source: Amazon
Pepe Jeans London Urban Sneaker
£38.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hush Puppies Fabian Double Strap Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Fabian Double Strap Shoes
£38.34
Compare Prices
72 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£37.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro 2.0 Berrix Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Skech Lite Pro 2.0 Berrix Sneaker
£38.47
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Runner ICON Mix
source: Amazon
Tommy Hilfiger Runner ICON Mix
£38.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hummel Slimmer Stadil High Canvas
£39.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers GO RUN Consistent 2.0 Senna Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers GO RUN Consistent 2.0 Senna Trainers
£38.31
Compare Prices
86 offers
Adidas Grand Court Cloudfoam Comfort Women
£38.50
Compare Prices
55 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hearts
£39.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Women's Grand Court Base 00s Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Women's Grand Court Base 00s Shoes
£38.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel