Adidas Closed-Toe Summer Water Sandal

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £21.61to £29.343 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Fit: Regular
• Lining: Textile
• Footbed: Pre-shaped
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Closed-Toe Summer Water Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Summer Closed Toe Water Sandals, Bliss Pink/Cloud White/Pulse Magenta, 1 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Hook-and-loop adjustable bandage wings EVA upper Textile lining Closed toe with quick-dry openings Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£21.61
£34.61
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
ADIDAS Sportswear Childrens Unisex Summer Closed Toe Water Sandals - Pink - Size UK 1 01621297-4b5a-4c1b-9603-b6dffebfb9c1
Camping and canoeing. Splashing and bubble blowing. Yup, it's vacation time. The adjustable hook-and-loop wings on these kids' adidas sandals create a snug fit, even when feet get wet. The closed front with quick-dry openings keep toes dry and safe from sharp objects that threaten to ruin the day. - Regular fit - Hook-and-loop adjustable bandage wings - EVA upper - Textile lining - Closed toe with quick-dry openings - Cushioned midsole - Textured outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Kids Summer Closed Toe Water Sandals, Bliss Pink/Cloud White/Pulse Magenta, 12 UK Child
Buy 1 Size Bigger Hook-and-loop adjustable bandage wings EVA upper Textile lining Closed toe with quick-dry openings Cushioned midsole
prodImage
£29.34
£39.14
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Product Details
Additional features
Fit: Regular
Lining: Textile
Footbed: Pre-shaped
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Closed-Toe Summer Water Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 537 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£22.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£23.10
Compare Prices
23 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
70 offers
Espace Sport
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
Desportivo
prodImage
£29.34
Shipping: £9.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel