Adidas Campus ADV

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Skate shoe
• Material: Suede
• Design: Inspired by the '80s, modernized for skateboarding
• Features: Non-slip tongue, reinforced in high-wear areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Campus ADV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas CAMPUS ADV Shoes HQ9416-0003
Shop for Green CAMPUS ADV Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Adidas CAMPUS ADV Shoes HQ9416-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 10.5 019c0481-049e-7791-ad31-fab964ffa1ad
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 11.5 019c0481-1dca-7324-aa8b-861e410cc3d1
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Adidas CAMPUS ADV Shoes HQ9416
2-5 days
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 9.5 019c0481-1bb6-7f3b-a774-61a1ce9edad2
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 6 019c0481-17e0-7d48-8f73-309671ff7719
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 7.5 019c0481-17f7-740d-ade7-55cb18d9f270
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 7 019c0481-1b9e-7342-91a9-fa163a361385
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 3.5 019c0481-1ea5-7bce-82f0-acb6c9bad310
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 11 019c0480-cfa5-7d32-8aa0-75177952efa1
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 12 019c0481-16f9-701c-878e-88470732e731
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 9 019c0481-0530-7e07-a722-b6efb4bbbc64
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 8 019c0481-16b4-79a5-96e0-d30a259cf5d5
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 5.5 019c0481-17c8-702a-956b-9277509e1a26
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 6.5 019c0481-1de1-75ef-8b09-53ba8c891457
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 5 019c0481-192c-7b08-9a95-4e3f892215e4
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 8.5 019c0481-183e-77cc-8cd6-9f5df3877a0c
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 4 019c0481-17b0-7084-aba2-23b022baad10
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 4.5 019c0481-1a93-7c36-b574-8fed7c420f4c
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 12.5 019c0481-0576-7d67-b2e2-d23ddd80d07f
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Campus ADV Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 10 019c0480-e79f-7f7c-a51f-5b211202a635
The Campus first made its name in the '80s when it found a high-profile place in the world of hip hop. This version of the iconic shoes is inspired by the '80s original. Its suede upper is reinforced in high-impact areas, and its no-slip tongue ensures a snug fit. Bounce cushioning provides a springy mix of plush comfort and impact absorption. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede upper with double-layer ollie zone - Geoflex rubber outsole - Geofit padded collar; Flexible Bounce midsole cushioning; Moulded EVA sockliner Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.90
£70.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Skate shoe
Material: Suede
Design: Inspired by the '80s, modernized for skateboarding
Features: Non-slip tongue, reinforced in high-wear areas
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Campus ADV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 557 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C Revenge (EG9270)
£55.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Low
£55.22
Compare Prices
88 offers
Adidas SL 72 men
£59.61
Compare Prices
28 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 20
£55.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Men
£55.43
Compare Prices
62 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
New Balance 9060
£55.00
Compare Prices
747 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Skechers Flex Fit
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
DC Lynx 2
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel