Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Foam, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Women's Bravada 2.0 Platform Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 9 UK B0C2QJY72B
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Canvas upper Cloudfoam sockliner Textile lining
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Bravada 2.0 Platform Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 8 UK B0C2QLJPSX
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Canvas upper Cloudfoam sockliner Textile lining
prodImage
£72.84
£88.77
Shipping: £15.93
with shipping: £15.93
adidas Women's Bravada 2.0 Platform Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 8 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Canvas upper Cloudfoam sockliner Textile lining
prodImage
£72.84
£88.77
Shipping: £15.93
with shipping: £15.93
adidas Women's Bravada 2.0 Platform Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7 UK B0BZ7WPK3C
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Canvas upper Cloudfoam sockliner Textile lining
prodImage
£75.11
£88.71
Shipping: £13.60
with shipping: £13.60
adidas Women's Bravada 2.0 Platform Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Chalk White, 7 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Canvas upper Cloudfoam sockliner Textile lining
prodImage
£81.20
£94.76
Shipping: £13.56
with shipping: £13.56
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Foam, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/12/2023
|
As expected
3.0 out of 5 stars lovely but small space for heel
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/12/2023
|
They have made these short on the heel not much surrounding your heel. So can feel not very supported
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2023
|
The shoes is exactly as the picture
5.0 out of 5 stars Happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2023
|
So comfy
5.0 out of 5 stars Adidas Sneakers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2023
|
Bought as a present, but look really good.
With reviews from

Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
1
0

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 920 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£46.88
Compare Prices
208 offers
Skechers Arch Fit 2.0 Vintage Luxe Sneaker Women
source: Amazon
Skechers Arch Fit 2.0 Vintage Luxe Sneaker Women
£46.88
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£45.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Converse Omega Trainer Sneaker
source: Spartoo
Converse Omega Trainer Sneaker
£46.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vans Madero
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Contour Foam Golden Hour Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Contour Foam Golden Hour Sneaker
£47.00
Compare Prices
80 offers
Pepe Jeans RUSPER Class Sneak
source: rubbersole
Pepe Jeans RUSPER Class Sneak
£46.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Compare Prices
81 offers
Geox Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers
source: Amazon
Geox Spherica 4x4 B ABX Trainers
£46.75
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Bravada 2.0 Platform Women
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: £15.93
Amazon US
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: £15.93
Amazon US
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: £13.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel