Adidas A.R. Trainer Men

Price History

1M
Adidas A.R. Trainer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas A.R. Trainer Yellow Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - DB2736-4 - Size: 4
In the '80s, tennis champions triumphed on grass, clay and concrete to garner Grand Slam titles. These shoes take design cues from a 1988 tennis trainer designed to perform on all surfaces. Made in a mix of textures, these streetwear shoes come in a supple leather upper with textured suede at the toe. Lace closure Leather and suede upper Rubber outsole Lightweight EVA midsole; Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel Color: Semi Solar Yellow/Lush Red/Vapour Green Sku: DB2736
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas A.R. Trainer White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - CG6465-3.5 - Size: 3.5
In the '80s, tennis champions triumphed on grass, clay and concrete to garner Grand Slam titles. These shoes take design cues from a 1988 tennis trainer designed to perform on all surfaces. Made in a mix of textures, these streetwear shoes come in a supple leather upper with textured suede at the toe. Lace closure Leather and suede upper Rubber outsole Lightweight EVA midsole; Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel Color: Ftwr White/Raw White/Off White Sku: CG6465
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas A.R. Trainer Yellow Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Yellow - DB2736-3.5 - Size: 3.5
In the '80s, tennis champions triumphed on grass, clay and concrete to garner Grand Slam titles. These shoes take design cues from a 1988 tennis trainer designed to perform on all surfaces. Made in a mix of textures, these streetwear shoes come in a supple leather upper with textured suede at the toe. Lace closure Leather and suede upper Rubber outsole Lightweight EVA midsole; Enjoy the comfort and performance of OrthoLite® sockliner Soft feel Color: Semi Solar Yellow/Lush Red/Vapour Green Sku: DB2736
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Adidas A.R. Trainer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Sprint Pro 3.5 Clay Men
£57.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 SF Men
£56.43
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Game Court Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
K-Swiss Court Express HB Men
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Sprint Team 4.0 Clay Men
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Resolution 2 GS
£58.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas CourtJam Control 3 Clay Men
£55.01
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Courtjam Control 3 Men
£53.16
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Baseline
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
K-Swiss Hypercourt Express 2 Women
£54.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel