Adidas Adilette 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
• Closure Type: Slip-on
• Toe Cap: Round Toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534457
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534420
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534421
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534391
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534454
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534462
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534356
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534428
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534429
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534359
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534458
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534422
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 MAG10459066
The Adilette Clog 2.0 is the latest addition to our Essentials range for your relaxation moments. A reinvention of the classic Adilette silhouette, this shoe converts into a clog, with a removable strap at the heel for a personalised fit. Holes on the top and sides ensure good breathability, and the laces add an extra touch when you feel like it. The 3D molded design offers flexibility, comfort, and ideal cushioning.
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534453
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in men's sizes. 6,8,11,12,13.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in women's sizes. 6,8,11,12,13.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 13.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Synthetic
Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
Closure Type: Slip-on
Toe Cap: Round Toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel