Adidas Adilette 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
• Closure Type: Slip-on
• Toe Cap: Round Toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791145
The Adilette 2.0 Clog is the latest addition to our Essentials range for your relaxation moments. A reimagining of the classic Adilette silhouette, this shoe converts into a clog, with a removable heel strap for a personalised fit. Holes on the top and sides ensure good breathability, and the laces add an extra touch when you feel like it. The 3D moulded design provides flexibility, comfort, and ideal cushioning.
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534363
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534358
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534373
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534357
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534354
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534460
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534455
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534360
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534392
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534398
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534423
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534388
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534394
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534362
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534355
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534427
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534407
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534393
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534405
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534372
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534459
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534389
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534390
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534396
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534361
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534456
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534461
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534395
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534424
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Synthetic
Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
Closure Type: Slip-on
Toe Cap: Round Toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 426 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 893 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 171 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.10
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 127 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 328 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel