Adidas Adilette 2.0

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
• Closure Type: Slip-on
• Toe Cap: Round Toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

296 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 MAG10946359
The laces make this adidas clog a stylish reimagining of the classic sandal. A removable strap gives you different options. The perforations on the sides for breathability make it ideal for all casual occasions.
prodImage
£21.84
£38.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Flip-Flop, Lucid Pink/Lucid Pink/Lucid Pink, 8 UK B0DHWKCP51
Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Sport-inspired clogs for every day
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex ADILETTE 2.0 CLOG, lucid pink/lucid pink/lucid pink, 12 UK B0DHWLS4HC
Slip-on construction Synthetic upper Sport-inspired clogs for every day
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 MAG10459072
The Adilette Clog 2.0 is the latest addition to our Essentials range for your relaxation moments. A reinvention of the classic Adilette silhouette, this shoe converts into a clog, with a removable strap at the heel for a personalised fit. Holes on the top and sides ensure good breathability, and the laces add an extra touch when you feel like it. The 3D molded design offers flexibility, comfort, and ideal cushioning.
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in men's sizes. 4,6,8,11,12,13.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 IH8930
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,8,11,12,13.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 JQ8058
adidas Clogs (Shoes) ADILETTE CLOG 2.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£34.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides
adidas Adilette Clog Sliders Black Mens Slip On Pool Gym Shower Sports Slides, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adilette Clog 2.0 JQ8058-0003
Shop for Black Adilette Clog 2.0 at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adilette Clog 2.0 JQ8058-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Adilette 2.0 Clog Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 9 UK JQ8058_640
Regular fit Laceless Synthetic upper Synthetic lining
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791144
The Adilette 2.0 Clog is the latest addition to our Essentials range for your relaxation moments. A reimagining of the classic Adilette silhouette, this shoe converts into a clog, with a removable heel strap for a personalised fit. Holes on the top and sides ensure good breathability, and the laces add an extra touch when you feel like it. The 3D moulded design provides flexibility, comfort, and ideal cushioning.
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791151
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791143
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791152
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791146
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette 2.0 Clog MAG11791145
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534363
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534358
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534373
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534357
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534354
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534460
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534455
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534360
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534392
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534398
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534423
The Adilette Comfort 2,0 slide is an excellent choice for casual outings or for relaxing. It offers a refreshing reimagining of a classic adidas and will be your essential accessory for effortless comfort and style. The Cloudfoam technology provides a complete comfort experience from the first step to your stride. The steps are ultra-soft and benefit from extra cushioning. Plus, the padded strap ensures a perfect fit that gently wraps around your foot. Chill out and enjoy the adidas spirit with this mix of heritage and innovation, and stay stylish wherever your day takes you.Standard fit,Strap/band,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,Synthetic outsole,CLOUDFOAM technology,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slides adidas Adilette Comfort 2,0 MAG12534388
The laid-back style is reimagined with the slip-on Adilette Comfort 2,0. With Cloudfoam cushioning and touches of classic design, this versatile model combines style and casual comfort. As soon as you put it on, the Cloudfoam footbed provides a holistic comfort experience, designed for ultra-soft walking with extra cushioning. The padded strap hugs your foot, allowing you to slip it on easily and confidently. Whether by the poolside, on a stroll, or at home, this slip-on is the perfect choice for effortless freshness and comfort.Standard fit,Slip-on,Synthetic upper,Textile insole,CLOUDFOAM midsole,Synthetic outsole,
prodImage
£34.06
£51.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Synthetic
Clothing Features: Breathable, Flexible, Cushioned
Closure Type: Slip-on
Toe Cap: Round Toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adilette 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 643 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 68 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 912 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 337 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel