Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled Switch

Manufacturer: Activision
Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled Switch
from £31.34to £33.083 offersManufacturer: Activision
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Behind the wheel of various karts, the player competes against the drivers from the Crash world. Powerups help to assert oneself.
• Multiplayer mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - (German) Video game (Nintendo Switch) SWI-031
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - (German) Video game (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - (German) Video game (Nintendo Switch) SWI-031
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - (German) Video game (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled - [Nintendo Switch] (German) Video game B07L72BFH1
In Crash Team Racing Nitro-Fueled haben die Gegner echt was drauf und es steht viel auf dem Spiel. Das CTR, dass Sie lieben - jetzt auf Hochtouren Lassen Sie mit den Spielmodi, Charakteren, Strecken und Powerups des Originals den Motor aufheulen Treten Sie online gegen Freunde an und lassen Sie das Gegnerfeld in den Online-Bestenlisten hinter sich Schlitteren Sie mit zusätzlichen Karts und Strecken dem Ruhm entgegen, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Behind the wheel of various karts, the player competes against the drivers from the Crash world. Powerups help to assert oneself.
Multiplayer mode
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Activision CTR Crash Team Racing Nitro Fueled Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Fae Farm Switch
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime Remastered Switch
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Splatoon 2 Switch
£32.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Kirby Star Allies Switch
£34.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Mario & Luigi: Brothership Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Super Mario RPG Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel