Abus Padlock 96 Titalium 60

Manufacturer: Abus
from £29.04to £44.082 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock made of TITALIUM special aluminum
• Hardened steel shackle with Nano Protect coating
• Reversible key for high security and ease of use
• Automatic locking without a key
• Keyed alike with locking number 7566
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96 Titalium 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Mechanical 96TI/60 KA 7566 Titanium Open Shackle Padlock, 60 mm B01E9G3C28
The ABU96TI60KA2 is an open shackle padlock with the following specifications: Size: 60mm Dimensions: 60x92x28mm, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS Mechanical
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 96TI/60 Titanium Open Shackle Padlock, 60 mm B01AFZUGKS
The ABU96TI60 is an open shackle padlock with the following specifications Size: 60mm Strong lock for object security: ABUS security level 8, weight 332 g, width 60 mm, height 103 mm, depth 28 mm, shackle diameter 11 mm, clear shackle height 40 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm, Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS Mechanical
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock made of TITALIUM special aluminum
Hardened steel shackle with Nano Protect coating
Reversible key for high security and ease of use
Automatic locking without a key
Keyed alike with locking number 7566

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96 Titalium 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£28.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steinel IS 1
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£30.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel