Abus KeyGarage 707

Price History
• Key box
• Material: aluminum
• Access via individually adjustable numeric code
• Wall mounting for indoor or protected outdoor use
• Dimensions: Width 88 mm, Height 120 mm, Depth 39 mm
• For up to 7 keys or 4 plastic cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 707
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS KeyGarage 707, Key Box for Wall Mounting, for up to 7 Keys or Small Valuables, Black Silver K190201
Keep your keys safe: key safe with individually adjustable, 4-digit numerical code, different authorized persons have access to important keys Sturdy and durable: sturdy aluminum housing, die-cast zinc flap with number wheels, protective flap with sliding mechanism Installation: wall mounting with screws indoors or in protected outdoor areas Key box: weight 502 g, Width 88 mm, height 120 mm, depth 39 mm, For up to 7 keys or 4 plastic cards Versatile area of application: optimal for easily gaining access to vacation apartments, vacation homes, office buildings, apartment buildings, example for tradesmen, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical KeyGarage 707 40264
ABUS Mechanical KeyGarage 707, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£27.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.83 / Unit
Product Details
Key box
Material: aluminum
Access via individually adjustable numeric code
Wall mounting for indoor or protected outdoor use
Dimensions: Width 88 mm, Height 120 mm, Depth 39 mm
For up to 7 keys or 4 plastic cards

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 707
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£32.22
Abus FG 300Compare 13 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£48.45
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.49
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£92.11
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£68.03
Abus 7010Compare 7 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 85/40 keyed alike
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 160/40
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis DUMCB40GY
£18.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus RS 87
£22.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus SR30 W EK
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
£18.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
£22.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ritto TwinBus Residential Telephone 1-7630
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 30 SB
£22.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel