Abus Granit Power 58 31 cm (32865)

Price History
• Bike lock
• Security level 18
• ABUS XPlus cylinder
• Manual cover for keyhole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power 58 31 cm (32865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 MAG6835782
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2580 g, height (inside) 309 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany
prodImage
£101.77
£111.76
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 MAG6835782
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body - also suitable for high-quality bicycles ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2580 g, height (inside) 309 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany
prodImage
£127.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 32865
Features Made of hardened steel Cable padlock Plastic coating 16 mm case-hardened steel housing and loop, loop height: 260 mm Illuminated key ...
prodImage
£198.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike lock
Security level 18
ABUS XPlus cylinder
Manual cover for keyhole

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power 58 31 cm (32865)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£30.12
Abus WA 50Compare 2 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£124.23
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 8 Prices
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 m
£17.01
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£25.00
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£75.75
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Trigger Alarm 350
£52.30
Abus Trigger Alarm 350Compare 1 Prices
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£101.77
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£127.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel