Abus Granit Power 58 10 cm (32863)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £72.28to £111.572 offersManufacturer: Abus
• U-lock
• Material: Specially Hardened Steel
• Double Locking Mechanism in the Lock Body
• Security Level 19, 12 mm Chain, 16 mm Shackle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power 58 10 cm (32863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 - 100 mm shackle height B00G5OU514
Packaging weight: 1.73 kilograms Packaging dimensions: 5.8 L x 18.7 H x 14.6 W (centimetres) Colour: black
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Power 58/140HBIII - strong motorbike lock with double locking - security level 18 B00CDXC78A
ABUS SECURITY LEVEL 18: high protection against theft with double locking of the shackle in the lock body ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEYHOLE: prevents dirt from entering the keyhole and protects against corrosion ROBUST: the bracket, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 1740 g, height (inside) 100 mm, width (inside) 84 mm, colour black, Made in Germany
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Material: Specially Hardened Steel
Double Locking Mechanism in the Lock Body
Security Level 19, 12 mm Chain, 16 mm Shackle

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power 58 10 cm (32863)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel