Abus Granit Plus 37RK/70

Manufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£115.83
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Granit Padlock & 2x Keys High Security Keyed Padlock 70mm - 37RK/70 VAT Inc
ABUS Granit Padlock & 2x Keys High Security Keyed Padlock 70mm - 37RK/70 VAT Inc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granite Padlock 37RK/70 SZP Premium Lock for Highest Duty - Increased Shackle Protection - Security Level 10 - Includes 2 Keys and Security Card - Black - 79161 70 mm B07FB7R31P
Protection of large values/objects or at a very high risk of theft, Meets special requirements of insurance companies Certified and recognised padlock for securing e.g. warehouses, workgates, containers and trucks Body and bracket made of hardened special steel, Black granite coating for even better corrosion protection ABUS Plus disc cylinder: highest precision against manipulation, extremely high number of closing, 2 keys Now with security card: replacement keys are only manufactured against template of the security card; RK: cylinder can be adapted to existing locks, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£115.83
Shipping: Free
ABUS motorbike lock 37RK/70 + 14MK - Motorbike chain with padlock - security level 20 - 120 chain length ABU4003318586033
Supplied with 2 keys, 1 of which is illuminated Abus X-Plus system Hexagonal chain with 14 mm diameter made of cemented steel High security granite padlock Available in 3 lengths: 120 / 150 / 180 cm
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Padlock, High Security Keyed Padlock 70mm - 37RK/70
ABUS Granit Padlock, High Security Keyed Padlock 70mm - 37RK/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Granit 37/70 Premium Lock for Heavy-Duty use - high Security Level 10 - incl. 2 Keys - Black - 70mm B000Y8NBSQ
Protection for large valuables / objects or in the event of a very high risk of theft fulfils special requirements of insurance companies Certified and recognised padlock For securing e.g. warehouses, factory gates, containers and lorries Lock body and shackle specially hardened, optimum corrosion protection thanks to black granite coating, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£136.12
Shipping: Free
(37mm) Abus 37 Series Granit `Plus` Mechanism Solid Steel Rekeyable Open Shackle Padlock
ABUS 37 series Granit solid steel open shackle padlock with `ABUS Plus` anti-pick mechanism, solid steel close shackle padlock features a through...
prodImage
£172.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS motorbike lock 37RK/70 + 14MK - Motorbike chain with padlock - security level 20 - 120 chain length B00G5NH50E
Supplied with 2 keys, 1 of which is illuminated Abus X-Plus system Hexagonal chain with 14 mm diameter made of cemented steel High security granite padlock Available in 3 lengths: 120 / 150 / 180 cm
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Granit 37/70 Premium Lock for Heavy-Duty use - high Security Level 10 - incl. 2 Keys - Black - 70mm B000Y8NBSQ
Protection for large valuables / objects or in the event of a very high risk of theft fulfils special requirements of insurance companies Certified and recognised padlock For securing e.g. warehouses, factory gates, containers and lorries Lock body and shackle specially hardened, optimum corrosion protection thanks to black granite coating, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Granit 37RK/70 Premium Lock for Highest Load - Increased Shackle Protection - Security Level 10 - incl. 2 Keys and Security Card - Black B00DP47Q78
Protection for large valuables/objects or in the event of a very high risk of theft | Fulfils special requirements of insurance companies Certified and approved padlock | For securing e.g. warehouses, factory gates, containers and lorries Hardened special steel body & shackle | Black Granite coating for enhanced corrosion protection ABUS Plus disc cylinder: Highest precision against tampering, extremely high locking number | 2 keys Now with security card: Replacement keys are only produced on presentation of the security card | RK: Cylinder can be adapted to existing locks, Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£136.92
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus 43118 0 37RK/70 Granit Padlock Carded ABU3770C
Abus 43118 0 37RK/70 Granit Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£142.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 43118 37RK/70mm GRANIT Plus Padlock Carded ABU3770C
ABUS 43118 37RK/70mm GRANIT Plus Padlock Carded ABU3770C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£148.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS motorbike lock 37RK/70 + 14MK - Motorbike chain with padlock - security level 20 - 180 chain length B00KJGWEYA
Scope of delivery: 1 piece Country of origin: China Model number: 58605 Packaging weight: 8.1 kg
prodImage
£150.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS motorbike lock 37RK/70 + 14MK - Motorbike chain with padlock - ABUS security level 20 - 150 chain length B00KJGWEO0
Better protection where the risk of theft is high Model Number: 58604 Colour: Black
prodImage
£155.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Padlock 37RK/70HB100 with high Shackle – for Outdoor use – Made of Hardened Special Steel – with Replaceable Cylinder – Security Level 10 B005NHVG08
Padlock with the highest ABUS security level: high-security lock for securing warehouses, factory gates, lorries and much more – for securing high-value items or in cases of very high theft risk Resistant and durable: lock body and shackle are made of hardened special steel - additional black granite coating for high corrosion protection and outdoor use Secure against tampering attempts: precise ABUS Plus disc cylinder against tampering - extreme tensile strength thanks to double shackle locking Strong lock: ABUS security level 10 – weight 1043 g – width 77 mm, height 169 mm, depth 37 mm, shackle diameter 14 mm, clear shackle height 100 mm, clear shackle width 29 mm Further details: Padlock with replaceable cylinder (RK = rekeyable) – keys can be easily reordered using the number on the code card – 2 keys included, Weight: 2.16 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£177.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KKZS700 FS
£102.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FOS 550 Base Set
£109.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7035
£108.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ei Electronics Ei170RF
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£79.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LevelOne CAS-7323
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLT512 FS
£79.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 37/55
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mattgillfinds
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.86
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel