Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed differently)

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed differently)
from £13.66to £18.174 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Brass, plastic coating
• Protection against theft and scratches
• Weather-resistant, suitable for vehicles and boats
• Lock mechanism protected against water and dirt
• Dimensions: Shackle width 14.5 cm, shackle thickness 6.5 cm, shackle height 24.5 cm, lock body width 36 cm, total height 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed differently)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock 04773
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£13.66
£17.16
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/35Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock ABU70IB35
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/35Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock ABU70IB35, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 04773 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock ABU70IB35
ABUS 04773 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock ABU70IB35, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock 04773
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.17 / Unit
Product Details
Padlock
Material: Brass, plastic coating
Protection against theft and scratches
Weather-resistant, suitable for vehicles and boats
Lock mechanism protected against water and dirt
Dimensions: Shackle width 14.5 cm, shackle thickness 6.5 cm, shackle height 24.5 cm, lock body width 36 cm, total height 65 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed differently)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 35 Mobile Banknote Validator
£14.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter ZS 81 DUO SB
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
£14.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus 165/40
£14.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus RWM90
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 158/50
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£15.06
Compare Prices
20 offers
Abus 145/30
£10.61
Compare Prices
34 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel