Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed alike)

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed alike)
from £16.82to £20.917 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Cylinder padlock
• Material: Brass
• Security level: Medium security requirement
• Shackle clearance: 14.5
• Variant: Same keyed
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 04788
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.82
£20.32
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS 70IB/35 047886 KA6301 Padlock Aqua Safe Arch Stainless Steel 35 ABUKA6301
Proven reliable ABUS Mechanical technology Lightweight construction at just 0.11 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.26014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS 70IB/35 047886 KA6301 Padlock Aqua Safe Arch Stainless Steel 35 L24431
Proven reliable ABUS Mechanical technology Lightweight construction at just 0.11 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.26014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/35Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 ABUKA6301
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/35Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 ABUKA6301, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 04788
ABUS 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 04788
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.58 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 04788 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 ABUKA6301
ABUS 04788 70IB/35mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6301 ABUKA6301, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£20.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cylinder padlock
Material: Brass
Security level: Medium security requirement
Shackle clearance: 14.5
Variant: Same keyed

Price History

1M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/35 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus SW 2
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/30
£12.83
Compare Prices
28 offers
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£19.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus BSB550
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£15.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 80 Stainless Steel
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel