Abus 64TI/50HB80

Price History
• Padlock
• Solid lock body made from TITALIUM special aluminum
• Shackle made from special steel with NANO-Protect coating (from 30 mm)
• Double shackle locking (from 30 mm)
• Dimensions: lock body width 50 mm, shackle thickness 8 mm, shackle clearance 28 mm, shackle height 80 mm, total height 128 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 64TI/50HB80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Titalium 64TI/50HB80 Padlock with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XBCLYC
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 200 g - Width 50 mm, height 128 mm, depth 17 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 80 mm, clear shackle width 28 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£16.41
£20.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle 56208
ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£16.75
£20.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
ABUS 64TI5080 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm Long Shackle 56208
ABUS 64TI5080 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm LongShackle The ABU64TI5080 Long Shackled Titalium Padlock has the followingspecifications:...
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 ABUKA56210
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 200 g - Width 50 mm, height 128 mm, depth 17 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 80 mm, clear shackle width 28 mm Keyed alike: Every lock with the lock number 6512 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£18.02
£22.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS KA56210 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm Long Shackle Keyed KA6512 ABUKA56210
ABUS KA56210 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm LongShackle Keyed KA6512 The ABUKA56210 Keyed Long Shackled Titalium Padlock has thefollowing...
prodImage
£18.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XB5QVW
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 200 g - Width 50 mm, height 128 mm, depth 17 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 80 mm, clear shackle width 28 mm Keyed alike: Every lock with the lock number 6511 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS KA56209 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm Long Shackle Keyed KA6511
ABUS KA56209 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm LongShackle Keyed KA6511 The ABUKA56209 Keyed Long Shackled Titalium Padlock has thefollowing...
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS 64TI5080C 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm Long Shackle Carded ABU64TI5080C
ABUS 64TI5080C 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm LongShackle Carded The ABU64TI5080C Long Shackled Titalium Padlock has thefollowing...
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock
Solid lock body made from TITALIUM special aluminum
Shackle made from special steel with NANO-Protect coating (from 30 mm)
Double shackle locking (from 30 mm)
Dimensions: lock body width 50 mm, shackle thickness 8 mm, shackle clearance 28 mm, shackle height 80 mm, total height 128 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 64TI/50HB80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£16.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 165/40
£16.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£18.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 155/40
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Latch 100/100DG
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 2603
£15.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter ZS 81 DUO SB
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
£17.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.41
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.02
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel