Abeba Dynamic (02-0037310)
Manufacturer: Abeba
- Slippers
- Material: smooth leather, TPU outsole
- Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable
- ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340
- Heel strap foldable, adjustable
Manufacturer:
Abeba
Popular Products

Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60

Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£60.00

Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
£80.63

Adidas GSG 9.2 Men
£165.94
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Abeba 37310-45 Size 45 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-35 Size 35 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White B00BAUUUOU
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-38 Size 38 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£72.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 37310-37 Size 37 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-37
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-36 Size 36 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-36
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-42 Size 42 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-48 Size 48 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-48
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-40 Size 40 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37310-43 Size 43 "Dynamic" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - White 150-1-EEEEEEEE-37310-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Replaceable acc Wave insole

£50.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Slippers |
| Material: smooth leather, TPU outsole |
| Insole: Active Comfort, replaceable |
| ESD-compliant according to DIN EN 61340 |
| Heel strap foldable, adjustable |
Popular Products