Abeba Dynamic (02-0007331)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £49.99to £77.0011 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Professional Clog Dynamic 7331
• Upper material: microfiber
• Heel strap: fixed, adjustable
• Lining: moisture-absorbing
• Outsole: slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7331-38 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 5, Black/Blue B009YSX1KA
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-40 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 6.5, Black/Blue B009YSX1KU
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-44 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 9.5, Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-44
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Model number: 7331-44
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Abeba Men Women 7331-43 kitchen, Black Blue, 43 EU UK 150-1-AAA-7331-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 352610) Certification: CE, EN ISO 20347: 2012 ob, A, E, FO, SRC Microfibre black/blue, washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 7331-48 Size 48 "Dynamic" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-48
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-42 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 8, Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Color: Black Blue Package Weight: 2.028 pounds Package Dimensions: 32.8 L x 11.8 H x 18.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Abeba Men Women 7331-43 kitchen, Black Blue, 43 EU UK 150-1-AAA-7331-43
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Non-slip TPU outsole Replaceable Active Comfort insole (item 352610) Certification: CE, EN ISO 20347: 2012 ob, A, E, FO, SRC Microfibre black/blue, washable at 30 °C
prodImage
£74.46
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-41 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 7.5, Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-41
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated 7331-41 Colour: black blue
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-44 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 9.5, Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-44
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Model number: 7331-44
prodImage
£75.50
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-42 "Dynamic" Occupational-Clog Shoe, Size 8, Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Color: Black Blue Package Weight: 2.028 pounds Package Dimensions: 32.8 L x 11.8 H x 18.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£76.79
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7331-46 Size 46 "Dynamic" Occupational Clog Shoe - Black/Blue 150-1-AAA-7331-46
Tüv gs safety certified according to din 4843 part 100 paragraph 31v893 European st andard: ce en iso 20347:2012 ob src Sanitized treated Tüv gs-tested safety din 4843 part 100 paragraph 31v893 European st andard: ce en iso 20347:2012 ob src Anti-slip sole Sanitized treatment
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional Clog Dynamic 7331
Upper material: microfiber
Heel strap: fixed, adjustable
Lining: moisture-absorbing
Outsole: slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel