720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 650 ml with fruit container

Manufacturer: 720°DGREE
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 650 ml with fruit container
from £18.556 offersManufacturer: 720°DGREE
• Tritan water bottle with polypropylene and silicone lid
• Capacity: 0.65 liters, including fruit infuser
• Leak-proof sport cap with ventilation opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 650 ml with fruit container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_k_green
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_s_gray
Your finally happy drinking buddy – whether sports, outdoors, work, university, bicycle or even at home, the "uberBottle" with 650 ml volume is always your perfect companion for all sweaty and thirsty activities. Or simply to drink enough during the day. Choose the right size for you from five sizes. Includes fruit basket. Thanks to the integrated scale, you always have your liquid supply in view, while the practical carrying strap makes it easier to transport. Leak-proof sports lid – this is equipped with a small ventilation opening and therefore allows a constant drinking jet without sucking or sucking. Together with the dust cap and the convenient one-hand opening at the touch of a button, this ensures an effortlessly hygienic drinking experience, ideal for on the go. At the same time, the integrated silicone seals and the locking bracket ensure that your drink always remains leak-proof in the bottle. Lightweight but robust – thanks to the robust and shock-resistant Tritan plastic, the "uberBottle" is lightweight, durable and shockproof, without risk of shards. Together with the low weight of 158 g and a volume of 650 ml, it makes this your ideal companion in any life situation and supports your active lifestyle. Dimensions: bottle diameter 7.8 cm, height 19.5 cm, lid height 4.3 cm, total height: 22.5 cm. Health and environment – free from BPA and other plasticisers, the "uberBottle" offers you an odourless and tasteless drinking experience. The wide opening allows for effortless cleaning as well as easy filling with ice, fruit, herbs or the 720°DGREE Infuuzed flavour together with the fruit insert. With the "uberBottle" you avoid unnecessary disposable PET waste and make an active contribution to environmental protection. Guaranteed satisfaction – we are already convinced and would like to inspire you with the "uberBottle". In the 720°DGREE Store you will find replacement parts as well as the simply delicious "InFuuzed" taste - if it should be more exciting than always water. Our German customer service will be happy to help you should there be problems. Add the "uberBottle" to your shopping cart now!
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_s_blue
Your finally happy drinking buddy – whether engaged in sports, outdoor activities, at your job, university, on your bicycle or even at home, the 650 ml uberBottle is always your perfect companion for all sweat-inducing and thirst-quenching activities. Or simply to drink enough during the day. Choose the right size for you from five sizes. Includes fruit basket. Thanks to the integrated scale, you always have your liquid supply in view, while the practical carrying loop makes it easier to transport. Leak-proof sports lid – this is equipped with a small ventilation opening and therefore allows a constant drinking jet without sucking or sipping. Together with the dust cap and the convenient one-hand opening at the touch of a button, this ensures an effortlessly hygienic drinking experience, ideal for on the go. At the same time, the integrated silicone seals and the locking bracket ensure that your drink always remains leak-proof in the bottle. Lightweight but robust – thanks to the robust and shock-resistant Tritan plastic, the "uberBottle" is lightweight, durable and shockproof, without risk of shards. Together with the low weight of 158 g and a volume of 650 ml, this makes it your ideal companion in any life situation and supports your active lifestyle. Dimensions: bottle diameter 7.8 cm, height 19.5 cm, lid height 4.3 cm, total height: 22.5 cm. Health and environment – free from BPA and other plasticisers, the "uberBottle" offers you an odourless and tasteless drinking experience. The wide opening allows for effortless cleaning as well as easy filling with ice, fruit, herbs or the 720°DGREE Infuuzed flavour together with the fruit insert. With the "uberBottle" you avoid unnecessary disposable PET waste and make an active contribution to environmental protection. Guaranteed satisfaction – we are already convinced and would like to inspire you with the "uberBottle". In the 720°DGREE Store, you can find not only replaceable spare parts but also the simply delicious "InFuuzed" flavor - when you want something more exciting than just water. Our German customer service will be happy to help you should there be problems. Add the "uberBottle" to your shopping cart now!
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_o_black
Your finally happy drinking buddy – whether engaged in sports, outdoor activities, at your job, university, on your bicycle or even at home, the 650 ml uberBottle is always your perfect companion for all sweaty and thirsty activities. Or simply to drink enough during the day. Choose the right size for you from five sizes. Includes fruit basket. Thanks to the integrated scale, you always have your liquid supply in view, while the practical carrying loop makes it easier to transport. Leak-proof sports lid – this is equipped with a small ventilation opening and therefore allows a constant drinking jet without sucking or sipping. Together with the dust cap and the convenient one-hand opening at the touch of a button, this ensures an effortlessly hygienic drinking experience, ideal for on the go. At the same time, the integrated silicone seals and the locking bracket ensure that your drink always remains leak-proof in the bottle. Lightweight but robust – thanks to the robust and shock-resistant Tritan plastic, the "uberBottle" is lightweight, durable and shockproof, without risk of shards. Together with the low weight of 158 g and a volume of 650 ml, this makes it your ideal companion in any life situation and supports your active lifestyle. Dimensions: bottle diameter 7.8 cm, height 19.5 cm, lid height 4.3 cm, total height: 22.5 cm. Health and environment – free from BPA and other plasticisers, the "uberBottle" offers you an odourless and tasteless drinking experience. The wide opening allows for effortless cleaning as well as easy filling with ice, fruit, herbs or the 720°DGREE Infuuzed flavour together with the fruit insert. With the "uberBottle" you avoid unnecessary disposable PET waste and make an active contribution to environmental protection. Guaranteed satisfaction – we are already convinced and would like to inspire you with the "uberBottle". In the 720°DGREE Store, you can find the simply delicious "InFuuzed" flavor alongside replaceable spare parts - when you want something more exciting than just water. Our German customer service will be happy to help you should there be problems. Add the "uberBottle" to your shopping cart now!
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_e_green
✔ HYDRATE - YOU FINALLY ENOUGH AND FEEL - BETTER - ALWAYS KEEP YOUR 720°DGREE BOTTLE ON YOU. The innovative anti-splash drinking opening helps quench your thirst very quickly - and the taste remains 100% pure. Perfect your drinks by adding fruit or ice cubes, thanks to the EXTRA FRUIT INFUSEUR and the large opening (Ø 5.5 cm). Made of very light and durable Tritan copolyester, of course free of BPA, BPS, and phthalates ✔ FEEL THE DIFFERENCE - The special satin coating feels incredibly pleasant to the touch - while being modern and minimalist in appearance. Perfect for one-handed use on the way, thanks to the 1 CLIC neck. Always drink hygienically thanks to the protection against dust and dirt. The new 2.0 spring system ensures that even after a thousand openings, the closing valve works as it was on the first day ✔ TRUST ORIGINAL QUALITY - Your #1 bottle on Amazon. More than 50,000 verified reviews with 5 stars worldwide speak for themselves. Enter the 720°DGREE family of thousands of enchanted customers. Whether it's a yogi, stay-at-home mom, manager or crossfitter, EVERYONE wants their uberBottle. ✔ RESPECT TO OUR ENVIRONMENT - Longer service life thanks to replaceable wear parts - With the uberBottle reusable bottle, you can actively help reduce the waste generation of disposable bottles - while saving money at the same time. To extend the service life to the maximum, it is best to wash it by hand. Dimensions: diameter 8 cm x height 19.5 cm, lid height 4.2 cm, total height: 22.5 cm, weight 186 g ✔ YOU WILL BE 100% SATISFIED OR REFUNDED - Your satisfaction is guaranteed! 720°DGREE represents excellent customer service, and has thousands of satisfied customers. If you should not absolutely love your uberBottle, simply return it to us within 60 days and we'll refund the full price, no questions asked! Place your premium water bottle in your cart now!
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
720°DGREE Water Bottle “uberBottle“ - 650 ml softTouch +Fruit-Infuser, BPA-Free Tritan, Leakproof, Reusable Drinking Bottle - Sports Bottle for Gym, Kids, School, Fitness, Running, Travel, Office 720_03_650ml_l_plum
✔ HYDRATE - YOU FINALLY ENOUGH AND FEEL - BETTER - ALWAYS KEEP YOUR 720°DGREE BOTTLE ON YOU. The innovative anti-splash drinking opening helps quench your thirst very quickly - and the taste remains 100% pure. Perfect your drinks by adding fruit or ice cubes, thanks to the EXTRA FRUIT INFUSEUR and the large opening (Ø 5.5 cm). Made of very light and durable Tritan copolyester, of course free of BPA, BPS, and phthalates ✔ FEEL THE DIFFERENCE - The special satin coating feels incredibly pleasant to the touch - while being modern and minimalist in appearance. Perfect for one-handed use on the way, thanks to the 1 CLIC neck. Always drink hygienically thanks to the protection against dust and dirt. The new 2.0 spring system ensures that even after a thousand openings, the closing valve works as it was on the first day ✔ TRUST ORIGINAL QUALITY - Your #1 bottle on Amazon. More than 50,000 verified reviews with 5 stars worldwide speak for themselves. Enter the 720°DGREE family of thousands of enchanted customers. Whether it's a yogi, stay-at-home mom, manager or crossfitter, EVERYONE wants their uberBottle. ✔ RESPECT TO OUR ENVIRONMENT - Longer service life thanks to replaceable wear parts - With the uberBottle reusable bottle, you can actively help reduce the waste generation of disposable bottles - while saving money at the same time. To extend the service life to the maximum, it is best to wash it by hand. Dimensions: diameter 8 cm x height 19.5 cm, lid height 4.2 cm, total height: 22.5 cm, weight 186 g ✔ YOU WILL BE 100% SATISFIED OR REFUNDED - Your satisfaction is guaranteed! 720°DGREE represents excellent customer service, and has thousands of satisfied customers. If you should not absolutely love your uberBottle, simply return it to us within 60 days and we'll refund the full price, no questions asked! Place your premium water bottle in your cart now!
prodImage
£18.55
£23.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Tritan water bottle with polypropylene and silicone lid
Capacity: 0.65 liters, including fruit infuser
Leak-proof sport cap with ventilation opening

Price History

1M
720°DGREE uberBottle softTouch 650 ml with fruit container
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel