2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Includes the HD remakes of Borderlands 2 and Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel as well as all DLCs.
• Up to 4 players on a split screen
• Cross-save function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
- BORDERLANDS: THE HANDSOME C 26429
manufacturer: Take-Two Interactive Item Trademark: TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE Item Weight: grams, pounds, 0.22046226200, 100. Item Category: Physical Video Game Software, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (PS4)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Take 2 Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (PS4)
Borderlands: The Handsome Collection (PS4) TWO CRITICALLY ACCLAIMED BORDERLANDS GAMES IN ONE PACKAGE -experience Handsome Jack's rise to power...
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes the HD remakes of Borderlands 2 and Borderlands: The Pre-Sequel as well as all DLCs.
Up to 4 players on a split screen
Cross-save function
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Borderlands: The Handsome Collection PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 7 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4
£78.99
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 3 Prices
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Marvel Collection PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NBG Space Invaders Forever PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2020 PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony The Last Guardian PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Milestone Ride 4 PS4
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ak trade
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel