24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 1 l

Price History
• Water Bottle
• Volume: 1 L
• Material: Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Opening diameter: 3.3 cm
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 158 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24Bottles Urban Bottle Stainless Steel Water Bottle 1 Litre Stone Atlantic Bay 8.05151E+12
Urban Bottle Stainless Steel Water Bottle 1 Litre Stone Atlantic Bay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle, 1000 ml, 1 Litre Capacity, BPA-Free, 24B1367
24Bottles Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle, 1000 ml, 1 Litre Capacity, BPA-Free,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Urban Bottle Food Grade Stainless Steel in Powder Blue 1 Litre 7A-VSQU-0HCJ-B
The Urban Bottle drinking bottle from 24 Bottles is extremely durable thanks to its special shape and has a beautiful look The bottles are made from high-quality 18/8 food-safe stainless steel and are therefore 100% phthalates, BPA and plastic free The non-thermal water bottle has been designed to be lightweight and space-saving to accompany you on any adventure, whether in the office, gym or hiking The 3.3 cm wide opening allows for comfortable drinking and easy insertion of ice cubes For the love of nature: with the reusable bottle, sustainability can be very easy
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Opening diameter: 3.3 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:158 g
Features
Volume:1 L
Material
Material:Silicone, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Earth 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Chute Mag 1 l
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel