24Bottles Urban Bottle Chromatic 500 ml

Price History
• Water bottle
• Material: Steel
• Lightweight and eco-friendly
• Protects contents from light and air
• Fillable with hot and cold beverages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Chromatic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
24Bottles Urban Bottle 1 Litre / 500 ml / 250 ml Thermos Bottle with 100% Airtight Cap BPA-Free Eco Friendly Stainless Steel Bottles with Italian Design [Non Thermal, Ultra B08P5Y89CF
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT, PRACTICAL AND ECO-FRIENDLY: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal stainless steel water bottle, lightweight and durable, thanks to its careful and original design, it is perfect to follow you at any time of the day, as an office water bottle or sports water bottle. The different colors and compact design allow it to adapt to all personalities and environments, while combining practicality with beauty Easy to use and environmentally friendly: the Urban bottle is a 100% airtight and washable drinking bottle, it has been created to last for a long time and is why it is an environmentally friendly, safe and stylish alternative. Its ease of use makes it the best bottle to hold any type of beverage, helping us achieve good daily hydration in style More style with our colours and sizes: a plain water bottle is the most elegant, understated and formal option. The patterns and patterns of our bottles bring a splash of color to your desk and brighten up the environment by reminding you to stay hydrated, wherever you are, all bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From smaller 250ml to larger bottles that hold up to 1 litre of water BPA FREE - The 24 stainless steel bottles are made to be lightweight like aluminum ones, but unlike the latter, 18/8 stainless steel bottles require no plastic inner coating that could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates. Our caps are also made of 100% BPA free plastic with the same plastic material to make baby bottles 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to bring you unique collections of lightweight bottles and coordinated accessories, to promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining your personal style
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24BOTTLES Urban Bottle – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 500 ml, 100% Airtight, Stainless Steel Bottle, BPA-Free Sports Bottle, Italian Design, Eco Friendly Water Bottle [Not Insulated Ultralight], Lime B08P5WCYQ1
ULTRALIGHT AND TAKE ANYWHERE: Urban Bottle is the lightweight, non-thermal stainless steel water bottle. Beautiful and original design, perfect for any moment: office, gym or leisure time Practical and easy to use: Urban Bottle is 100% airtight and washable, a lightweight and durable design object. Ideal for every drink, helps you achieve proper daily hydration with style and practicality MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: Original colors curated by 24Bottles that combine practicality and design. Simple and refined lines in solid colours or creative patterns. Capacity from 330ml to 850ml for every need BPA FREE: 18/8 stainless steel without internal plastic coatings, does not release BPA or phthalates. Lightweight like aluminium but safer. BPA free polypropylene caps, the same material as baby bottles. THOUGHT FOR YOU: We bring Italian design into everyday objects, turning routine into a style experience. Our mission is simple: combine aesthetics and functionality in lightweight, compact and designed products for you
prodImage
£18.35
£22.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24BOTTLES Urban Bottle ? Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 500 ml, 100% Airtight, Stainless Steel Bottle, BPA-Free Sports Bottle, Italian Design, Eco 671
Features ULTRALIGHT AND TAKE ANYWHERE: Urban Bottle is the lightweight, non-thermal stainless steel water bottle. Beautiful and original design,
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
24BOTTLES Urban Bottle – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 500 ml, 100% Airtight, Stainless Steel Bottle, BPA-Free Sports Bottle, Italian Design, Eco Friendly Water Bottle [Not Insulated Ultralight], Lime 4D-7VDQ-LWVE
ULTRALIGHT AND TAKE ANYWHERE: Urban Bottle is the lightweight, non-thermal stainless steel water bottle. Beautiful and original design, perfect for any moment: office, gym or leisure time Practical and easy to use: Urban Bottle is 100% airtight and washable, a lightweight and durable design object. Ideal for every drink, helps you achieve proper daily hydration with style and practicality MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: Original colors curated by 24Bottles that combine practicality and design. Simple and refined lines in solid colours or creative patterns. Capacity from 330ml to 850ml for every need BPA FREE: 18/8 stainless steel without internal plastic coatings, does not release BPA or phthalates. Lightweight like aluminium but safer. BPA free polypropylene caps, the same material as baby bottles. THOUGHT FOR YOU: We bring Italian design into everyday objects, turning routine into a style experience. Our mission is simple: combine aesthetics and functionality in lightweight, compact and designed products for you
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
24Bottles Urban, Adults’ Unisex Bottle, unisex adult, Blue (Dark Blue), 500 ml
Reusable bottle. Steel. Very lightweight.
prodImage
£20.00
£37.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Product Details
Water bottle
Material: Steel
Lightweight and eco-friendly
Protects contents from light and air
Fillable with hot and cold beverages

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Chromatic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg WMB One Kids Brave Eagle 0.6 l
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Streamer Flask 500 ml
£13.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.51
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel