24Bottles Clima Bottle Basic 500 ml

Price History
• Clima Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Keeps beverages warm for 12 hours, cold for 24 hours
• Suitable for acidic and carbonated drinks
• Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 7.3 cm x 20.5 cm
• Weight: 0.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Basic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎24Bottles 24 BOTTLES Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Steel (24B140) 500 ml Steel ‎CLIMA
24 BOTTLES Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Steel (24B140) 500 ml Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Clima Bottle - Borraccia Termica da 330ml/500ml/850ml, Bottiglia Therm CLIMA Bottle 500ml insulated water bottle
24Bottles Clima Bottle - Borraccia Termica da 330ml/500ml/850ml, Bottiglia Therm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Steel (24B140) B076HW1HW1
Lightweight double walled thermal 500ml bottle crafted from superior stainless steel, keeping your favourite beverages hot for up to 12 hours; 20.4cm (H) x 7.3cm (Dia) - Mouth diameter: 3.3cm; Does not impact flavour; Streamlined size for bags and backpacks
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Eclipse (24B154) B9-9ZN8-RIZI
Hand wash recommended Tasteless and odourless Diameter: 7.3 cm Weight: 260g International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.38
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Ice White (24B141) 42-HUCF-RL5T-B
Lightweight double walled thermal 500ml bottle crafted from superior stainless steel, keeping your favourite beverages hot for up to 12 hours 20.4cm (H) x 7.3cm (Dia) - Mouth diameter: 3.3cm 100% BPA free, phthalates free and toxin free Does not impact flavour Streamlined size for bags and backpacks
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clima Bottle
Material: Stainless Steel
Keeps beverages warm for 12 hours, cold for 24 hours
Suitable for acidic and carbonated drinks
Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 7.3 cm x 20.5 cm
Weight: 0.27 kg

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Basic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen Kid Classic Sport Cap
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Chute 0.75 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Eddy+ Kids 0.4 l
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy water bottle 500 ml
£20.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel