Zwilling Sommelier Double Lever Corkscrew

Price History
• Double-lever corkscrew
• Material: stainless steel
• Easy bottle opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Double Lever Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Sommelier Butterfly Corkscrew, Nichelato, 1.0 cm*34.41 cm*20.0 cm B002DGTI0C
The double-lever corkscrew stylishly opens a good bottle of wine Nickel-plated For opening bottles easily With sharpened spindle and central tip
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, Sommelier - Butterfly Corkscrew YTMT1237
The double-lever corkscrew stylishly opens a good bottle of wine. All you have to do is put the bottom of the corkscrew on the bottle and then turn the handle. You can then remove the cork out of the bottle by pushing on the corkscrew's handy lifting arms. This tool's excellent quality will win over any wine-lover. It is plated with nickel so that it doesn't rust, making it not only look good but also very hygienic. You can use the double-lever corkscrew from to open your wine bottle in style. Zwilling
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Sommelier Butterfly Corkscrew, Nichelato, 1.0 cm*34.41 cm*20.0 cm
ZWILLINGSommelierButterflyCorkscrew,Nichelato,1.0cm*34.41cm*20.0cm Description...
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-lever corkscrew
Material: stainless steel
Easy bottle opening

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Double Lever Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Alessi AAM01 B Anna G. Corkscrew
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AKK04 Girotondo Bowl
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Salma Basalt Corkscrew
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Multi Press
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£48.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Multipurpose Scissors (43927-200-0)
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Formidable Feeding Ring Set (12170)
£46.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Salad spinner
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AMMI01S O Big love
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel