Zipp 404 Firecrest Tubeless

Manufacturer: Zipp
Zipp 404 Firecrest Tubeless
from £699.00to £865.006 offersManufacturer: Zipp
• Wheelset: 404 Firecrest Tubeless
• Material: Carbon
• Rim height: 58 mm, internal rim width: 19 mm
• Hubs: ZR1, compatible with SRAM/Shimano
• Weight: 1621 g, Tubeless Ready
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zipp 404 Firecrest Tubeless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless CL Disc Brake Wheel
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless CL Disc Brake Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless XDR 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel ZPWH8621001
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless XDR 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless SR 10/11sp 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel ZPWH8621000
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless SR 10/11sp 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless XDR 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel ZPWH8621001
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless XDR 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless SR 10/11sp 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel ZPWH8621000
Zipp 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless SR 10/11sp 12x142mm Standard Graphic B1 Wheel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Zipp Wheel 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock 700c Rear XDR 12x142mm ZPWH8621001
Zipp Wheel 404 Firecrest Carbon Tubeless Disc Centre Lock 700c Rear XDR 12x142mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£865.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheelset: 404 Firecrest Tubeless
Material: Carbon
Rim height: 58 mm, internal rim width: 19 mm
Hubs: ZR1, compatible with SRAM/Shimano
Weight: 1621 g, Tubeless Ready

Price History

1M
Zipp 404 Firecrest Tubeless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Crossmax SL Disc
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cinelli Vigorelli
£850.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Veltec Speed 6.0
£759.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel