Ziener GWS 414

• Cycling gloves
• Material: GORE WINDSTOPPER membrane
• Features: Windproof, breathable, shock-absorbing GEL pads
• Palm: Soft, non-slip silicone prints
• Additional feature: Fleece thumb for wiping sweat
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ziener SMU 18-GWS 414 Adult Bike Gloves, unisex_adult, Cycling/Outdoor/Functional Winter Gloves Breathable, 808401, Black, 10.5 B07RG6Y9GK
The functional ZIENER bike gloves score points with reflective prints on the back of the hand. The palm material is soft yet easy to grip thanks to non-slip silicone prints. The incorporated fleece thumb can be used to wipe away sweat. Shock absorbing gel pads on the ball absorb vibrations from the handlebars and adapt to the individual anatomy of the hand. The fitted knitted cuffs ensure a snug fit on the wrist. The gloves are equipped with GORE WINDSTOPPER product technology and therefore completely windproof and extremely breathable
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Ziener Smu 18-gws 414 Bike Glove Cycling Outdoor Functional Winter Breathable Gloves, Unisex, 808401, Black, 9.5 B07R6SX5PN
The functional Ziener cycling gloves feature reflective prints on the back of the hand. Shock-absorbing gel pads on the ball absorb vibrations from the handlebars and adapt to the individual anatomy of the hand The inner hand material is soft but easy to grip thanks to non-slip silicone prints. The incorporated fleece thumb can be used to wipe away sweat The gloves are equipped with the Gore Windstopper product technology and therefore completely windproof and extremely breathable. The fitted knitted cuffs ensure a snug fit on the wrist.
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Ziener Smu 18-gws 414 Bike Glove Cycling Outdoor Functional Winter Breathable Gloves, Unisex, 808401, Black, 10 B07R6SYFFD
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Ziener Smu 18-gws 414 Bike Glove Cycling Outdoor Functional Winter Breathable Gloves, Unisex, 808401, poison yellow, 8 B07R5VB5CZ
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling gloves
Material: GORE WINDSTOPPER membrane
Features: Windproof, breathable, shock-absorbing GEL pads
Palm: Soft, non-slip silicone prints
Additional feature: Fleece thumb for wiping sweat

Price History

1M 3M
Ziener GWS 414
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Endura Engineered Padded Boxer Women
£28.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
O'Neal Generator
£29.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£29.67
Compare Prices
49 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Women
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£28.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Valdipino
£26.45
Compare Prices
38 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£29.66
Compare Prices
22 offers
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Women's Active Gloves
£28.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel